Hobart TURBOWASH II Parts List

4.5 (2)

CATALOG OF

REPLACEMENT

PARTS

MODEL TURBOWASH II

WASHWARE WASH SINK

ML-110971

A p r o d u c t o f H O B A R T 7 0 1 S . R I D G E A V E N U E T R O Y , O H I O 4 5 3 7 4 - 0 0 0 1

FORM 34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

- 2 -

© HOBART 2008

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

TABLE OF CONTENTS

5 CONTROL BOX (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

7CONTROL BOX BASE PLATE

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

9CONTROL BOX (WITH DISPOSER)

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

11BASE PLATE WITH DISPOSER OPTION (1-PHASE) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

13BASE PLATE WITH DISPOSER OPTION (3-PHASE) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

15 AUTO-FILL PIPING (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

17PIPING-SWIRL DISPOSER (SCRAPPER UNIT) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

19PIPING-SWIRL DISPOSER (CONE UNIT) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

20PUMP & MOTOR (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

21DRAIN (FREE-FLOW)

22DRAIN UNIT WITHOUT OVERFLOW (KFC)

23DRAIN UNIT WITHOUT OVERFLOW

25 DRAIN WITH OVERFLOW (HOBART)

27PRE-RINSE SPRAYER (1/2 IN.) (KFC)

28PRE-RINSE SPRAYER (1/2 IN.) (HOBART) (FISHER MFG)

29PRE-RINSE SPRAYER (1/2 IN.) (HOBART) (COMPONENT HARDWARE GROUP)

30MIXING FAUCET (3/4 IN.) (HOBART) (FISHER MFG)

31MIXING FAUCET (3/4 IN.) (HOBART) (COMPONENT HARDWARE GROUP)

32MIXING FAUCET (1/2 IN.) (HOBART)

33ADD-ON MIXING FAUCET (1/2 IN.) (KFC)

35MISCELLANEOUS

36BASKETS AND STRAINERS

- 3 -

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

59

60

61

57-58

49 THRU 56

46-47-48

45

44

36 THRU 43

34-35

33

32 31

PL-55355

3

1 2

5

 

6

7

4

8 9 THRU 12

13

14 THRU 17

25

26

27

28

29

30

19

18

20

21

22

23

24

CONTROL BOX

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

- 4 -

 

 

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONTROL BOX

 

 

 

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

 

ILLUS.

PART NO.

NAME OF PART

AMT.

PL-55355

 

 

 

1

WS-017-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

4

2

WL-006-17

Lockwasher 1/4 Medium..............................................................................................................

4

3

SC-041-50

Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Hd....................................................................................................

4

4

00-749744

Bracket – Mounting....................................................................................................................

1

*5

00-475402

Gasket – Control Box Lid...........................................................................................................

1

6

NS-025-09

Nut 5/16-18 Crown .......................................................................................................................

4

7

WL-006-23

Lockwasher 5/16 Medium (SST)..................................................................................................

4

8

WS-017-01

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

4

9

00-545193

Gasket – Control Box (Between Control Box and Wash Tank).................................................

AR

10

WS-017-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

6

11

WL-006-17

Lockwasher 1/4 Medium..............................................................................................................

6

12

NS-015-01

Nut 1/4-20 Hex (SST)..................................................................................................................

6

13

00-067500-00072

O-Ring .......................................................................................................................................

1

14

WS-010-40

Washer – Thrust ........................................................................................................................

2

15

WL-014-31

Lockwasher 1/2 External Shakeproof (SST) ...............................................................................

1

16

NS-018-28

Jam Nut 1/2-20 Hex.....................................................................................................................

1

17

00-271621

Probe & Switch Assy. (4 Wire) (Temperature & Water Level) ....................................................

1

18

00-748480

Pin – Pivot..................................................................................................................................

1

19

RR-010-12

Retaining Ring ...........................................................................................................................

1

20

00-112467

Retainer – Float .........................................................................................................................

1

21

RR-010-13

Retaining Ring ...........................................................................................................................

1

22

00-122674

Float Assy...................................................................................................................................

1

23

00-749787-00001

Strainer – Heater (L-R) ..............................................................................................................

1

24

00-749787-00002

Strainer – Heater (R-L) ..............................................................................................................

1

*25

00-749718-00001

Heater Assy. (208-240/60/1) (208-240/60/3) .............................................................................

1

*26

00-749718-00002

Heater Assy. (480/60/3) .............................................................................................................

1

27

00-475320

Kit – Temperature Control (Incls. Items 28, 29, & 30)................................................................

1

28

00-475967

Bracket – High Limit...................................................................................................................

1

29

WL-006-07

Lockwasher #10 Medium...........................................................................................................

2

30

NS-011-18

Nut 10-24 Hex (SST) .................................................................................................................

2

31

SC-053-02

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 1/2 Truss Hd. (SST)..................................................................................

4

32

00-438131-00033

Label – Disconnect ....................................................................................................................

1

*33

00-294700-013-1

Indicator Light (Amber) ..............................................................................................................

1

*34

00-087711-00333

Switch Assy. (Heater and/or Fill) (3-Position) (Maintained)........................................................

1

*35

00-087711-00331

Switch Assy. (Fill) (2-Position)....................................................................................................

1

36

00-749740

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Heater & Timer Only) .........................................................

1

37

00-749747

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Timer Only) ........................................................................

1

38

00-749740

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Heater Only) ......................................................................

1

39

00-749747

Panel – Trim (For Control Box without Heater or Timer)............................................................

1

40

00-749749

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill, Heater, and Timer) ......................................................

1

41

00-749749

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill and Heater Only)..........................................................

1

42

00-749748

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill and Timer) ....................................................................

1

43

00-749748

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill Only).............................................................................

1

*44

00-087711-00332

Switch Assy. – Pump (3-Position) (Spring Return).....................................................................

1

*45

00-294700-013-1

Indicator Light (Amber) ..............................................................................................................

1

46

00-475408

Guard – Switch ..........................................................................................................................

2

47

SC-021-08

Mach. Screw 6-32 x 3/8 Rd. Hd. (SST) .......................................................................................

4

48

WL-006-42

Lockwasher #6 Medium.............................................................................................................

4

49

00-749721-00001

Lid – Hinge (L-R) (2 Button/2 Light)...........................................................................................

1

50

00-749721-00002

Lid – Hinge (L-R) (1 Button/1 Light)...........................................................................................

1

51

00-749735-00001

Lid – Hinge (R-L) (2 Button/2 Light)...........................................................................................

1

52

00-749735-00002

Lid – Hinge (R-L) (1 Button/1 Light)...........................................................................................

1

53

SC-053-02

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 1/2 Truss Hd. (SST)..................................................................................

4

54

00-475370-00002

Hinge – Lift Off (Top Without Pin) ..............................................................................................

1

55

00-475370-00005

Hinge – Lift Off (Bottom Without Pin).........................................................................................

1

56

00-526408

Tape – Foam.............................................................................................................................

AR

57

00-749719

Box – Control (L-R) (Shown) .....................................................................................................

1

58

00-749733

Box – Control (R-L)....................................................................................................................

1

59

00-294677-00002

Clamp – Wire (1/2 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

60

WS-019-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

1

61

NS-031-15

Stop Nut 10-24 Hex (SST).........................................................................................................

1

*Mounting hardware included.

- 5 -

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

34

2

4

7

6

33

1

3

5

32

 

 

 

29-30-31

8-9

26-27-28

25

10-11-12

23-24

20-21-22

13

14-15

16

17

18

19

PL-55356

CONTROL BOX BASE PLATE

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

- 6 -

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

CONTROL BOX BASE PLATE

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

ILLUS.

PART NO.

NAME OF PART

AMT.

PL-55356

 

 

 

1

00-087714-046-1

Relay (2-Pole) (30 Amp.) ...........................................................................................................

1

2

SD-008-18

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

2

3

00-087714-046-1

Relay (2-Pole) (30 Amp) (Heat Only).........................................................................................

1

4

SD-008-18

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

2

5

00-087714-057-1

Relay – Time Delay (Auto-Fill) ...................................................................................................

1

6

SD-036-13

Self-Tapping Screw 1/4-20 x 11/4 Hex Washer Hd., Type T .........................................................

1

7

00-437070-00007

Module – Plug-On (Auto-Fill) .....................................................................................................

1

8

00-294677-00003

Clamp – Wire (3/4 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

9

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

1

10

00-087713-040-2

Contactor (30 Amp., 3-Pole) (With Auto Timer) .........................................................................

1

11

00-087713-039-2

Contactor (30 Amp., 3-Pole) (Without Auto Timer) ....................................................................

1

12

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

13

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T (Transformer Ground).......................................

1

14

00-118544-00001

Lug – Solderless ........................................................................................................................

1

15

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping Screw 10-32 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T................................................................

1

16

SC-066-05

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 3/8 Phil. Truss Hd. ....................................................................................

4

17

WL-014-07

Lockwasher #10 External Shakeproof (SST).............................................................................

4

18

00-111995

Terminal Block ...........................................................................................................................

1

19

SD-019-26

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 11/4 Phil. Rd. Hd., Type B ................................................................

2

20

00-294500-00033

Transformer – (60 VAC, 50/60 Hz.) ...........................................................................................

1

21

WL-014-07

Lockwasher #10 External Shakeproof (SST).............................................................................

2

22

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

23

00-294677-00002

Clamp – Wire (1/2 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

24

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

1

25

00-749738

Plate – Base Control Box...........................................................................................................

1

26

00-475458-00002

Board and Temp Control (110 Deg. F or 140 Deg. F)................................................................

1

27

00-476653

Spacer – Circuit Board #6 x 0.313 In.........................................................................................

4

28

SD-038-02

Self-Tapping 6-20 x 5/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ............................................................................

3

29

00-294436-00003

Block – Fuse ..............................................................................................................................

1

30

FE-008-48

Fuse (0.6 Amp., 250 V.) .............................................................................................................

1

31

SD-008-17

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

1

32

00-087714-056-1

Relay – Time Delay (120 VAC) ..................................................................................................

1

33

SD-036-13

Self-Tapping Screw 1/4-20 x 11/4 Hex Washer Hd., Type T .........................................................

1

34

00-437070-00005

Module – Plug-On (Auto-Timer).................................................................................................

1

- 7 -

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

62-63

54 THRU 61

51-52-53

50

49

41 THRU 48

39-40

37-38

36

34-35

 

3

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

64

 

5

 

 

65

 

 

 

66

 

6 7

 

9 THRU 12

 

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

14 THRU 17

32-33

25

26

31

19

18

20

21

22

23

24

PL-55371

27 THRU 30

CONTROL BOX (WITH DISPOSER) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

- 8 -

 

 

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONTROL BOX (WITH DISPOSER)

 

 

 

(L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

 

ILLUS.

PART NO.

NAME OF PART

AMT.

PL-55371

 

 

 

1

WS-017-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

4

2

WL-006-17

Lockwasher 1/4 Medium..............................................................................................................

4

3

SC-041-50

Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Hd....................................................................................................

4

4

00-749744

Bracket – Mounting....................................................................................................................

1

5

00-475402

Gasket – Control Box Lid...........................................................................................................

1

6

NS-025-09

Nut 5/16-18 Crown .......................................................................................................................

4

7

WL-006-23

Lockwasher 5/16 Medium (SST)..................................................................................................

4

8

WS-017-01

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

4

9

00-545193

Gasket – Control Box (Between Control Box and Wash Tank).................................................

AR

10

WS-017-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

6

11

WL-006-17

Lockwasher 1/4 Medium..............................................................................................................

6

12

NS-015-01

Nut 1/4-20 Hex (SST)..................................................................................................................

6

13

00-067500-00072

O-Ring .......................................................................................................................................

1

14

WS-010-40

Washer – Thrust ........................................................................................................................

2

15

WL-014-31

Lockwasher 1/2 External Shakeproof (SST) ...............................................................................

1

16

NS-018-28

Jam Nut 1/2-20 Hex.....................................................................................................................

1

17

00-271621

Probe & Switch Assy. (4 Wire) (Temperature & Water Level) ....................................................

1

18

00-748480

Pin – Pivot..................................................................................................................................

1

19

RR-010-12

Retaining Ring ...........................................................................................................................

1

20

00-112467

Retainer – Float .........................................................................................................................

1

21

RR-010-13

Retaining Ring ...........................................................................................................................

1

22

00-122674

Float Assy...................................................................................................................................

1

23

00-749787-00001

Strainer – Heater (L-R) ..............................................................................................................

1

24

00-749787-00002

Strainer – Heater (R-L) ..............................................................................................................

1

*25

00-749718-00001

Heater Assy. (208-240/60/1) (208-240/60/3) .............................................................................

1

*26

00-749718-00002

Heater Assy. (480/60/3) .............................................................................................................

1

27

00-475320

Kit – Temperature Control (Incls. Items 28, 29, & 30)................................................................

1

28

00-475967

Bracket – High Limit...................................................................................................................

1

29

WL-006-07

Lockwasher #10 Medium...........................................................................................................

2

30

NS-011-18

Nut 10-24 Hex (SST) .................................................................................................................

2

31

SC-053-02

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 1/2 Truss Hd. (SST)..................................................................................

4

32

00-438131-00032

Label – Warning.........................................................................................................................

1

33

00-438131-00033

Label – Warning (S.P.E.C. Only)................................................................................................

1

34

00-087711-166-2

Plate – Legend...........................................................................................................................

1

35

00-087711-161-2

Switch – Push-Button ................................................................................................................

1

36

00-294700-013-1

Indicator Light (Heat On) and/or (Fill On) ..................................................................................

1

37

00-087711-161-4

Switch – Push-Button (Start) .....................................................................................................

1

38

00-087711-166-6

Plate – Legend (Start)................................................................................................................

1

39

00-087711-00333

Switch Assy. (3-Position) (Maintained) (Heater and/or Fill)........................................................

1

40

00-087711-00331

Switch Assy. (2-Position) (Fill and/or Timer) ..............................................................................

1

41

00-749740

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Heater & Timer Only) .........................................................

1

42

00-749747

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Timer Only) ........................................................................

1

43

00-749740

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Heater Only) ......................................................................

1

44

00-749747

Panel – Trim (For Control Box without Heater or Timer)............................................................

1

45

00-749749

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill, Heater, and Timer) ......................................................

1

46

00-749749

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill and Heater Only)..........................................................

1

47

00-749748

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill and Timer) ....................................................................

1

48

00-749748

Panel – Trim (For Control Box with Fill Only).............................................................................

1

*49

00-087711-00332

Switch Assy. – Pump (3-Position) (Spring Return)....................................................................

1

*50

00-294700-013-1

Indicator Light (Pump On)..........................................................................................................

1

51

00-475408

Guard – Switch ..........................................................................................................................

2

52

SC-021-08

Mach. Screw 6-32 x 3/8 Rd. Hd. (SST) .......................................................................................

4

53

WL-006-42

Lockwasher #6 Medium.............................................................................................................

4

54

00-476076-00001

Lid – Hinge (L-R) (3 Button/2 Light)...........................................................................................

1

55

00-476076-00002

Lid – Hinge (L-R) (4 Button/1 Light)...........................................................................................

1

56

00-476077-00001

Lid – Hinge (R-L) (4 Button/2 Light)...........................................................................................

1

57

00-476077-00002

Lid – Hinge (R-L) (3 Button/1 Light)...........................................................................................

1

58

SC-053-02

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 1/2 Truss Hd. (SST)..................................................................................

4

59

00-475370-00002

Hinge – Lift Off (Top Without Pin) ..............................................................................................

1

60

00-475370-00005

Hinge – Lift Off (Bottom Without Pin).........................................................................................

1

61

00-526408

Tape – Foam.............................................................................................................................

AR

62

00-476072

Box – Control (L-R) (Shown) .....................................................................................................

1

63

00-476073

Box – Control (R-L)....................................................................................................................

1

64

00-294677-00002

Clamp – Wire (1/2 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

65

WS-019-06

Washer.......................................................................................................................................

1

66

NS-031-15

Stop Nut 10-24 Hex (SST).........................................................................................................

1

*Mounting hardware included.

- 9 -

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

Hobart TURBOWASH II Parts List

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

 

52

 

 

7

54

51

2

4

6

53

50

1

3

5

47-48-49

8-9

44-45-46

 

10-11-12

41-42-43

 

39-40

 

36-37-38

13

 

35

14-15

30 THRU 34

 

 

16-17

28-29

 

 

18-19

 

20-21

26-27

22-23

 

 

24-25

PL-55357

BASE PLATE WITH DISPOSER OPTION (1-PHASE) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

- 10 -

TURBOWASH II REPLACEMENT PARTS

BASE PLATE WITH DISPOSER OPTION (1-PHASE) (L-R OPERATION) SHOWN (R-L) OPPOSITE

ILLUS.

PART NO.

NAME OF PART

AMT.

PL-55357

 

 

 

1

00-087714-046-1

Relay (2-Pole) (30 Amp.) ...........................................................................................................

1

2

SD-008-18

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

2

3

00-087714-046-1

Relay (2-Pole) (30 Amp.) ...........................................................................................................

1

4

SD-008-18

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

2

5

00-087714-057-1

Relay Time Delay (Auto-Fill) ......................................................................................................

1

6

SD-036-13

Self-Tapping Screw 1/4-20 x 11/4 Hex Washer Hd., Type T .........................................................

1

7

00-437070-00007

Module – Plug-On (Auto-Fill) .....................................................................................................

1

8

00-294677-00003

Clamp – Wire (3/4 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

9

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

1

10

00-294500-00033

Transformer (60 VAC, 50/60 Hz.) ..............................................................................................

1

11

WL-014-07

Lockwasher #10 External Shakeproof (SST).............................................................................

2

12

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

13

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping Screw 10-32 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T................................................................

1

14

00-814304-00005

Block – Terminal.........................................................................................................................

1

15

SD-019-29

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 1/2 Phil Pan Hd., Type B ..................................................................

2

16

00-118544-00001

Lug – Solderless ........................................................................................................................

1

17

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping Screw 10-32 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T................................................................

1

18

00-111995

Terminal Block ...........................................................................................................................

1

19

SD-019-26

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 11/4 Phil. Rd. Hd., Type B ................................................................

2

20

00-118544-00001

Lug – Solderless ........................................................................................................................

1

21

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping Screw 10-32 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T................................................................

1

22

00-111995

Block – Terminal (Without S.P.E.C.)...........................................................................................

1

23

SD-019-26

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 11/4 Phil. Rd. Hd., Type B (Without S.P.E.C.) ..................................

2

24

00-118544-00001

Lug – Solderless (W/O S.P.E.C.) ...............................................................................................

1

25

SD-034-59

Self-Tapping Screw 10-32 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type T (Without S.P.E.C.)..................................

1

26

00-114800

Relay – Time Delay (Auto-Fill) ...................................................................................................

1

27

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

28

00-087713-039-2

Contactor (30 Amp., 3-Pole) (With Aux. Switch) ........................................................................

3

29

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

6

30

00-114744

Relay – Reversing .....................................................................................................................

1

31

WL-006-40

Lockwasher #6 Light..................................................................................................................

1

32

NS-009-07

Nut 6-32 Hex..............................................................................................................................

1

33

00-114694

Bracket – Reversing Relay ........................................................................................................

1

34

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

35

00-749813

Plate – Base With Disposer .......................................................................................................

1

36

00-294436-00003

Block – Fuse ..............................................................................................................................

1

37

FE-008-48

Fuse (0.6 Amp., 250 V.) .............................................................................................................

1

38

SD-008-17

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

1

39

00-294677-00002

Clamp – Wire (1/2 I.D.)................................................................................................................

1

40

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

1

41

00-087713-040-2

Contactor (30 Amp., 3-Pole) ......................................................................................................

1

42

00-087713-039-2

Contactor (30 Amp., 3-Pole) (Auto-Timer Only).........................................................................

1

43

SD-008-25

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B ...............................................................

2

44

00-475458-00002

Board and Temp Control (110 Deg. F or 140 Deg. F)................................................................

1

45

00-476653

Spacer – Circuit Board #6 x 0.313 In.........................................................................................

4

46

SD-038-02

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 5/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B .................................................................

3

47

00-294436-00003

Block – Fuse ..............................................................................................................................

1

48

FE-008-48

Fuse (0.6 Amp., 250 V.) .............................................................................................................

1

49

SD-008-17

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 3/8 Phil. Bndg. Hd., Type B ..............................................................

1

50

00-087714-056-1

Relay – Time Delay (120 VAC.) (Auto-Timer) ............................................................................

1

51

SD-036-13

Self-Tapping Screw 1/4-20 x 11/4 Hex Washer Hd., Type T .........................................................

1

52

00-437070-00005

Module – Plug-On (Auto-Timer).................................................................................................

1

53

SC-066-05

Mach. Screw 10-24 x 3/8 Phil. Truss Hd. ....................................................................................

6

54

WL-014-07

Lockwasher #10 External Shakeproof (SST).............................................................................

6

- 11 -

F-34657 Rev. A (November 2008)

Loading...
+ 25 hidden pages