Peerless-AV PRG-UNV-S User Manual [en, de, es, fr, it, cs]

Loading...

PRGS-455

 

 

 

 

50 lb

 

 

 

 

 

MAX

 

 

 

 

(22.7 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

ENG

ESP

FRN

DEU

NEL

ITL

ČEŠ

SLK

POR

TÜR

1

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

WARNING

ENG - This product is designed to be installed on wood joist/beam, solid concrete, or truss ceilings. Hardware is included for wood joist/beam, solid concrete, and truss ceiling installation. Before installing make sure the supporting surface will support the combined load of the equipment and hardware. Weight of projector shall not exceed maximum load capacity. This suspended ceiling plate is intended to support projector mounts only. Screws must be tightly secured. Do not overtighten screws or damage can occur and product may fail. Never exceed the Maximum Load Capacity. Always use an assistant or mechanical lifting equipment to safely lift and position equipment. This product is intended for indoor use only. Use of this product outdoors could lead to product failure or personal injury. Be careful not to pinch fingers when operating the mount. For support please call customer care at 1-800-865-2112.

ADVERTENCIA

SPN - Este producto está diseñado para ser instalado en techos de viguetas / vigas de madera, de concreto macizo o de cerchas. Se incluyen los accesorios para la instalación en techos de viguetas / vigas de madera, de concreto macizo o de cerchas. Antes de instalarlo, asegúrese de que la superficie de apoyo sostendrá la carga combinada del equipo y los fijadores. El peso del proyector no debe exceder la capacidad de carga máxima. Esta placa para techos falsos está diseñada para sostener soportes para proyectores solamente. Los tornillos se tienen que fijar firmemente. No apriete los tornillos en exceso, ya que se pueden dañar y el producto podría fallar. Nunca exceda la Capacidad Máxima de Carga. Siempre cuente con la ayuda de un asistente o utilice un equipo mecánico de izar para levantar y colocar el equipo con más seguridad. Este producto está diseñado para uso en interiores solamente. Utilizar este producto en exteriores podría causar fallas del producto o lesiones a individuos. Tenga cuidado de no pincharse los dedos cuando extienda y recoja el soporte contra la pared. Si necesita ayuda, por favor, llame a Servicio al Cliente de Peerless al 1-800-865-2112.

ADVERTISSEMENT

FRN - Ce produit est conçu pour une installation sur des plafonds à solives/montants en bois, en béton plein ou à ossature apparente. Les pièces de fixation nécessaires à l’installation sur des solives/montants en bois, en béton plein et à ossature apparente sont incluses. Avant de procéder à l’installation, veiller à ce que la surface de support puisse soutenir la charge totale de l’équipement ainsi que des pièces de fixation. Le poids du projecteur ne doit pas dépasser la capacité de charge maximale. Cette plaque de plafond suspendue est conçue uniquement pour soutenir des supports de projecteurs Les vis doivent être serrées au maximum. Ne serrez pas trop les vis pour éviter tout risque d’endommager le produit et de causer sa défaillance. Ne dépassez jamais la capacité de charge maximale. Pour lever et positionner l’équipement en toute sécurité, faites-vous toujours aider par une autre personne ou utilisez un dispositif de levage mécanique. Ce produit est conçu uniquement pour un usage intérieur. L’utilisation de ce produit à l’extérieur peut causer une défaillance du produit ou des blessures corporelles. Prenez garde à ne pas vous pincer les doigts en dépliant le support et en le repliant contre le mur. Pour toute assistance, veuillez contacter le service à la clientèle au 1-800-865-2112.

ACHTUNG

DEU - Dieses Produkt ist für die Anbringung an Holzträger-/Holzbalkendecken, Massivbetondecken oder Fachwerkdecken ausgelegt. Die Befestigungsteile zur Anbringung an Holzträger-/Holzbalkendecken, Massivbetondecken oder Fachwerkdecken sind im Lieferumfang enthalten. Vergewissern Sie sich vor der Anbringung, dass die tragende Fläche das Gesamtgewicht der Geräte und der Befestigungsteile tragen kann. Das Gewicht des Projektors darf die maximale Tragfähigkeit nicht überschreiten. Diese Platte für abgehängte Decken ist nur für Projektorhalterungen vorgesehen. Die Schrauben müssen sicher angezogen werden. Ziehen Sie die Schrauben nicht zu fest an, damit es nicht zu Beschädigungen und Versagen des Produkts kommt. Die maximale Tragfähigkeit darf niemals überschritten werden. Ziehen Sie immer eine zusätzliche Person heran oder verwenden Sie mechanische Hebegeräte, um Geräte sicher zu heben und zu positionieren. Dieses Produkt ist nur für den Gebrauch innerhalb von Gebäuden bestimmt. Eine Verwendung dieses Produkts im Freien kann zu Produktausfall oder Personenschaden führen. Achten Sie darauf, dass Sie die Finger nicht einklemmen, wenn der Halter von der Wand weg gezogen bzw. zu ihr hin geschoben wird. Falls Sie Unterstützung benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an den Kundendienst unter der Telefonnummer +1-800-865-2112 (innerhalb der USA).

WAARSCHUWING

NEL - Dit product is ontworpen voor installatie op plafonds met houten balken/dwarsbalken of gebinten of van massief beton. De hiervoor benodigde hardware is meegeleverd. Vóór de installatie dient u zich ervan te overtuigen dat het dragende oppervlak het totaalgewicht van de apparatuur en de hardware aankan. Het gewicht van de projector mag het maximale draagvermogen niet te boven gaan. Deze plafondplaat is uitsluitend bedoeld voor gebruik met projectorbevestigingen. Alle schroeven moeten stevig vastzitten. Draai de schroeven niet te strak aan, want dit zou kunnen resulteren in schade en/of falen van het product. Het maximale draagvermogen mag nooit worden overschreden. Belangrijke veiligheidstip: zorg er tijdens het optillen en op zijn plaats zetten van

de apparatuur altijd voor dat u een helper of een mechanische hefinrichting ter beschikking hebt. Dit product is uitsluitend bedoeld voor gebruik binnenshuis. Als dit product buitenshuis wordt gebruikt, zijn falen van het product en letsel bij personen mogelijk. Let er tijdens het inen uitvouwen van de bevestiging op dat uw vingers niet beklemd raken. Voor ondersteuning kunt u terecht bij de afdeling Klantenzorg op 1-800-865-2112 (in de VS).

2

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

AVVERTENZA

ITL - Questo prodotto è indicato per l’installazione su trave/traversa di legno, calcestruzzo solido o soffitti a capriata. Sono compresi i dispositivi di fissaggio per l’installazione su trave/traversa di legno, calcestruzzo solido e soffitto a capriata. Prima di iniziare l’installazione, accertarsi che la superficie di supporto sia in grado di sorreggere il carico combinato unità/dispositivi di fissaggio. Il peso del proiettore non deve superare la capacità

massima di carico. Questa lastra per soffitto sospeso è indicata solamente per sostenere i sostegni del proiettore. Le viti devono essere serrate in modo stretto. Non stringere eccessivamente le viti, altrimenti si rischiano danni

o il prodotto potrebbe non funzionare correttamente. Non superare mai la capacità massima di carico. Per sollevare e posizionare in modo sicuro l’unità, farsi aiutare da una persona o usare un sollevatore meccanico. Questo prodotto deve essere usato solamente in ambienti interni. Usato all’esterno, il prodotto potrebbe guastarsi o causare infortuni alla persona. Nell’aprire e chiudere il supporto dalla parete, stare attenti a non schiacciarsi le dita. Per ogni chiarimento, telefonare al Servizio Clienti al numero verde 1-800-865-2112.

VÝSTRAHA

ČEŠ - Tento produkt je určen pro instalaci na stropy z dřevěné stropnice/trámy, masivního betonu nebo příhradové stropy. Přibalené je technické vybavení pro instalaci na z dřevěné stropnice/trámy, masivního betonu nebo příhradové stropy. Před instalací se ujistěte, že nosná plocha unese kombinované zatížení zařízení a technického vybavení. Hmotnost projektoru nesmí překročit maximální nosnost. Táto závěsná stropní deska je určena pouze k podpoře držáků projektoru. Šrouby je třeba dotáhnout napevno. Nedotahujte šrouby nadměrně, jinak by mohlo dojít ke škodám a selhání funkce výrobku. Nikdy nepřekračujte maximální kapacitu zatížení. Vždy používejte pomoc druhé osoby nebo mechanického zdvižného zařízení tak, abyste dokázali zařízení bezpečně zvednout a umístit. Tento výrobek je určen pouze pro použití ve vnitřních prostorech. Používání tohoto výrobku venku by mohlo vést k selhání funkce výrobku nebo ke zranění osob. Buďte opatrní a při otevírání a zavírání držáku ze zdi si nepřiskřípněte prsty. Pro podporu prosím volejte zákaznickou linku na čísle 1-800-865-2112.

VÝSTRAHA

SLK - Tento produkt je určený na inštaláciu na stropy z drevených nosníkov/trámov, masívneho betónu alebo priehradové stropy. Pribalené je technické vybavenie pre inštaláciu na stropy z drevených nosníkov/trámov, masívneho betónu alebo priehradové stropy. Pred montážou overte, či nosný povrch unesie kombinované zaťaženie zariadenia a vybavenia. Hmotnosť projektora nesmie prekročiť maximálnu nosnosť. Táto závesná stropná doska je určená len na podopieranie držiakov projektora. Skrutky treba pevne dotiahnuť. Nedoťahujte skrutky nadmerne, inak by mohlo dôjsť ku škodám a zlyhaniu funkcie výrobku. Nikdy neprekračujte maximálnu kapacitu zaťaženia. Vždy používajte pomoc druhej osoby alebo mechanického zdvíhacieho zariadenia tak, aby ste dokázali zariadenie bezpečne zodvihnúť a umiestniť. Tento výrobok je určený iba na použitie vo vnútorných priestoroch. Používanie tohoto výrobku vonku by mohlo viesť k zlyhaniu funkcie výrobku alebo k zraneniu osôb. Buďte opatrní a pri otváraní a zatváraní držiaka zo steny si nepriškripnite prsty. Pre podporu prosím volajte zákaznickú linku na čísle 1-800-865-2112.

AVISO

POR - Este produto foi concebido para ser instalado em traves/vigas de madeira ou em tetos de betão ou estrutura metálica. São incluídas ferragens para a instalação em traves/vigas de madeira e tetos de betão ou de estrutura metálica. Antes de instalar, certifique-se de que a superfície de apoio suporta a carga combinado do equipamento e das ferragens. O peso do projetor não deve exceder a capacidade de carga máxima. Esta chapa de suspensão no teto destina-se a suportar apenas suportes para projetores. Os parafusos devem ser bem apertados. Não aperte demasiado os parafusos, pois podem ocorrer danos ou falhas do produto. Nunca exceder a Capacidade de carga máxima. Utilize sempre um assistente ou equipamento de elevação mecânica para elevar e posicionar o equipamento em segurança. Este produto destina-se a utilização exclusivamente em zonas interiores. A utilização deste produto em espaços exteriores poderá conduzir à falha do produto ou ferimentos pessoais. Deve ser exercida atenção para não prender os dedos ao abrir e fechar o suporte da parede. Para obter assistência, contacte a equipa de apoio ao cliente através do número 1-800-865-2112.

UYARI

TÜR - Bu ürün ahşap kirişli/direkli, dolu beton veya makas kirişli tavanlara takılmak üzere tasarlanmıştır. Ahşap kirişli/direkli, dolu beton ve makas kirişli tavanlara montaj için gereken montaj donanımı içindedir. Montaja başlamadan önce ekipmanı taşıyacak yüzeyin, hem ekipmanı hem de montaj donanımının yükünü birlikte taşıyabileceğinden emin olun. Projektörün ağırlığı azami yük kapasitesini aşmamalıdır. Bu asma tavan plakasının yalnızca projektör kaidesini taşıması amaçlanmıştır. Vidalar sağlam bir şekilde sıkıştırılmalıdır. Vidaları aşırı sıkıştırırsanız vidalara hasar verebilirsiniz ve ürün düşebilir. Asla Azami Taşıma Kapasitesini aşmayın. Her zaman için ekipmanı doğru şekilde kaldırmak ve yerine koymak için ya başka birinden yardım alın ya da mekanik kaldırma donanımından faydalanın. Bu ürün sadece iç mekânlarda kullanılmak üzere imal edilmiştir. Bu ürünün dış mekânda kullanılması ürün arızasına veya yaralanmaya neden olabilir. Kaideyi duvarda açarken veya kaparken parmaklarınızı sıkıştırmamaya devam edin. Destek için lütfen müşteri hizmetlerini arayın: 1-800-865-2112.

3

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

ENG

Symbols

 

 

ESP

Símbolos

 

 

FRN

Symboles

 

 

DEU

Symbole

 

 

NEL

Symbolen

 

 

ENG

WARNING

ITL

Simboli

ESP

ADVERTENCIA

ČEŠ

Symboly

FRN

ADVERTISSEMENT

SLK

Symboly

DEU

ACHTUNG

POR

Símbolos

NEL

WAARSCHUWING

TÜR

Semboller

ITL

AVVERTENZA

 

 

 

 

ČEŠ

VÝSTRAHA

 

 

SLK

VÝSTRAHA

 

 

POR

AVISO

 

 

TÜR

UYARI

#

ENG Skip to step. ESP Continúe con el

paso.

FRN Passez à l’étape. DEU Weiter mit Schritt. NEL Ga door naar stap. ITL Vai al passo.

ČEŠ Přeskočte na krok. SLK Preskočte na krok. POR Saltar para o

passo.

TÜR Su adıma geç.

ENG Do not overtighten screws.

ESP No apriete de más los tornillos. FRN Ne pas trop serrer les vis. DEU Ziehen Sie die Schrauben nicht

zu fest an.

NEL Draai de schroeven niet te strak aan.

ITL Non stringere troppo le viti. ČEŠ Šrouby neutahujte příliš silně. SLK Skrutky neuťahujte príliš silno. POR Não apertar demasiado os

parafusos.

TÜR Vidaları gereğinden fazla sıkmayın.

F

ENG Front of mount.

ESP Parte delantera del soporte FRN Avant du support.

DEU Vorderseite der Halterung. NEL Voorkant van bevestiging. ITL Davanti del supporto.

ČEŠ Přední část držáku. SLK Predná časť držiaku. POR Frente da montagem. TÜR montaj parçasının önü.

x3

ENG Screws must get at least three full turns and fit snug.

ESP Los tornillos tienen que dar, por lo menos, tres vueltas completas y quedar ajustados.

FRN Il faut effectuer au moins trois tours de vis complets et bien serrer les vis.

DEU Schrauben sind mindestens drei volle Umdrehungen einzudrehen und müssen fest anliegen.

NEL De schroeven moeten ten minste drie hele slagen worden aangedraaid en stevig vastzitten.

ITL Girare tre volte le viti che devono risultare aderenti.

ČEŠ Šrouby se musí otočit minimálně tři plné otáčky a plně dosednout.

SLK Skrutky sa musia otočiť aspoň tri celé otáčky a tesne dosadnúť.

POR Os parafusos devem completar, no mínimo, três voltas completas e ajustar-se no local.

TÜR Vidalar en az üç tam dönüş yapmalı ve sıkı oturmalıdır.

4

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

Peerless-AV PRG-UNV-S User Manual

ENG

Tools Needed for Assembly.

ESP

Herramientas necesarias para el ensamblaje.

FRN

Outils nécessaires au montage.

DEU

Für den Zusammenbau erforderliche Werkzeuge.

NEL

Voor montage benodigd gereedschap.

ITL

Attrezzi necessari per l’assemblaggio.

ČEŠ

Nástroje potřebné k montáži.

SLK

Nástroje potrebné na montáž.

POR

Ferramentas necessárias para a montagem.

TÜR

Montaj İçin Gerekli Aletler.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/32"

1/4"

(4mm)

(6mm)

ENG

ESP

FRN

DEU

NEL

ITL

ČEŠ

SLK

POR

TÜR

1

2

3

4

To properly tighten screws: Tighten until screw head makes contact, then tighten another 1/2 turn. Do not overtighten screws.

Apriete adecuado de los tornillos: Apriete hasta que la cabeza del tornillo haga contacto y luego apriete otra 1/2 vuelta. No apriete de más los tornillos.

Pour bien serrer les vis : Serrez jusqu’à ce que la tête de la vis entre en contact, puis serrez encore d’un 1/2 tour. Ne serrez pas trop les vis. Korrektes Festziehen der Schrauben: Ziehen Sie die Schrauben fest, bis der Schraubenkopf Kontakt hat, und dann um eine weitere 1/2 Umdrehung. Ziehen Sie die Schrauben nicht zu fest an.

Ga als volgt te werk om de schroeven naar behoren aan te draaien: Draai de schroef aan totdat de kop het oppervlak raakt; maak daarna nog een halve slag. Draai de schroeven niet te strak aan.

Per stringere correttamente le viti: stringere fino a quando la testa della vite fa contatto, quindi stringere di un altro 1/2 giro. Non stringere eccessivamente.

Správné utažení šroubů: Utahujte, dokud se šroub nedostane do kontaktu, poté utáhněte ještě půl otočky. Šrouby neutahujte příliš silně. Správne utiahnutie skrutiek: Uťahujte, kým sa skrutka nedostane do kontaktu, potom utiahnite ešte pol otočky. Skrutky neuťahujte príliš silno. Para apertar correctamente os parafusos: aperte até que a cabeça do parafuso estabeleça contacto e, em seguida, aperte mais 1/2 volta. Não aperte demasiado os parafusos. Vidaları doğru bir şekilde sıkılamak için: Vida başı temas edene kadar döndürün, sonra yarım tur daha döndürün. Vidaları gereğinden fazla sıkılamayın.

+1/2

5

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

ENG

Parts (Before beginning, make sure you have all parts shown below).

ESP

Piezas (antes de iniciar, asegúrese de tener todas las piezas siguientes).

FRN

Pièces (avant de commencer, assurez-vous d’avoir toutes les pièces illustrées ci-dessous).

DEU

Teile (Achten Sie vor Beginn der Arbeiten darauf, dass alle unten abgebildeten Teile vorhanden sind).

NEL

Onderdelen (hoort u zich ervan te overtuigen dat u alle onderdelen hebt, die hieronder te zien zijn).

ITL

Parti (prima di iniziare, accertarsi di disporre tutte le parti sotto indicate).

ČEŠ

Díly (předtím, než začnete, připravte si všechny díly zobrazené níže).

SLK

Diely (predtým, ako začnete, pripravte si všetky diely zobrazené nižšie).

POR

Peças (antes de iniciar, certifique-se de que tem todas as peças apresentadas em baixo).

TÜR

Parçalar (Başlamadan önce, aşağıda gösterilen bütün parçaların elinizde olduğundan emin olun).

Parts List

 

PRGS-455

A (1)

 

Description

Qty

Part #

projector mount assembly

A

projector mount assembly

1

580-2300

 

B

adapter bracket

1

056-2305

 

C

4 mm (5/32") security allen wrench

1

560-9646

 

D

concrete anchor

2

590-0320

 

E

wood screw

2

5S1-015-C04

F

M5 x 8mm socket pin screw

1

520-4062

 

G

large washer

2

540-2078

 

H

small washer

4

540-2025

B (1)

I

2mm (3/32") security allen wrench

1

560-1097

 

J

M3 x 8 mm serrated head socket pin screw

4

510-2004

adapter bracket

K

M4 x 10 mm serrated head socket pin screw

4

510-2060

 

L

M5 x 10 mm serrated head socket pin screw

4

510-2063

 

M

M6 x 10 mm serrated head socket pin screw

4

510-2066

 

N

ceiling tray

1

128-2198

 

O

filler tray

1

128-2207

 

P

1/4"-20 x 3/8" screws

4

520-2015

 

Q

1/4"-20 nuts

4

530-9302

 

R

4mm allen wrench

1

560-9706

 

S

turnbuckle

4

560-9620

 

T

20' (6.1m) tie wire

1

600-2008

C (1)

U

eye bolt

5

580-0006

V

concrete anchor

5

580-0005

W flush mount tube

1

1446-014

4mm (5/32")

security allen wrench

X

M5 x 10mm penta pin screw

1

505-9010

 

Y

M5 x 1" penta pin driver

1

520-9249

 

 

D (2)

 

 

E (2)

 

8mm concrete anchor

 

 

#14 x 2-1/2" wood screw

F (1)

 

G (2)

 

H (4)

J (4)

K (4)

L (4)

 

M (4)

 

M5 x 8mm

 

large washer

 

small washer

M3 x 8mm

M4 x 10mm

M5 x 10mm

M6 x 10mm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I (1)

2mm (3/32") security allen wrench

6

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

N (1)

O (1)

ceiling tray

filler tray

P (4)

Q (4)

R (1)

 

 

 

S (4)

1/4"-20 screw

1/4"-20 nut

4mm allen wrench

 

 

 

turnbuckle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T (1)

U (5)

V (5)

20' tie wire

eye bolt

eye bolt concrete

 

 

anchor

W (1)

X (1)

Y (1)

flush mount tube

M5 x 10mm penta pin

M5 x 1" driver

 

 

 

 

 

7

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

1

P (4)

Q (4)

N

O

1a

W

2

8

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

1b

ENG

Align slot of extension column with one of holes in ceiling plate.

ESP

Alinee la ranura de la columna de extensión con uno de los agujeros de la placa de techo.

FRN

Alignez la fente de la colonne d'extension sur un des trous de la plaque de plafond.

DEU

Richten Sie den Schlitz der Verlängerungssäule mit einem der Löcher in der Deckenplatte aus.

NEL

Lijn de sleuf in verlengbuis uit met één van de gaten in plafondplaat.

ITL

Allineare la scanalatura della colonna di prolunga con uno dei fori nella piastra da soffitto.

ČEŠ

Srovnejte štěrbinu prodlužovacího sloupce s jedním z otvorů ve stropní desce.

SLK

Zarovnajte štrbinu predlžovacieho stĺpca s jedným z otvorov v stropnej doske.

POR

Alinhe a ranhura da coluna de extensão com um dos orifícios na chapa para o teto.

TÜR

Uzatma kolonunu tavan plakasındaki deliklerden biri ile hizalayın.`

R

4mm wrench

X

 

 

 

 

ENG

Extension Column (not included)

 

ESP

Columna de extensión (no incluidos)

 

FRN

Colonne d'extension (non compris)

 

DEU

Verlängerungssäule (nicht inbegriffen)

 

NEL

Verlengbuis (niet bijgeleverd)

 

ITL

Colonna di prolunga (non incluso)

 

ČEŠ

Prodlužovací sloupec (není součástí balení)

 

SLK

Predlžovací stĺpec (nie je súčasťou balenia)

 

POR

Coluna de extensão (não incluído)

 

TÜR

Uzatma kolonu (dahil değildir)

 

 

 

2

9

2013-09-10 #:056-9073-1

+ 19 hidden pages