Campbell Hausfeld WL650103 User Manual

719.99 Kb
Loading...

Oilless Air Compressors

Compresseurs d’Air Sans Huile

Compresores Sin Aceite

Replacement Parts List

WL650103, WL650203, WL650602, WL651900

Liste de Pièces de Rechange

Lista de Repuestos

 

 

 

3

 

 

32

 

 

40

 

 

41

 

 

28

 

21

20

 

 

 

22

 

 

22

 

24

 

12

31

24

 

33

23

 

19

 

 

 

 

29

 

18

13

3

1

2

4

 

5

 

 

36

34

6

7

8

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

11

 

 

8

 

35

37

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

26

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

31

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

30

25

30

16

17

© 2008 Campbell Hausfeld/Scott Fetzer

For parts, product & service information

IN224810AV 5/08

visit www.chpower.com

Replacement Parts List

WL650103, WL650203, WL650602, WL651900

For Replacement Parts or Technical Assistance, Call 1-800-543-6400

Please provide the following information:

-Model number -Serial number (if any)

-Part description and number as shown in parts list

Address parts correspondence to:

Campbell Hausfeld

Attn: Customer Service

100 Production Drive

Harrison, OH 45030 USA

 

 

 

 

Part Numbers

 

 

 

 

Ref.

 

 

WL650103

 

 

 

 

 

No.

 

Description

WL651900

WL650203

WL650602

Qty.

 

 

1

 

Top cover

WL016902AV

WL016902AV

WL016902AV

1

 

 

2

 

Lower cover

WL008500AV

WL008500AV

WL008500AV

1

 

 

3

 

Screw

ST058502AV

ST074420AV

ST074420AV

2

 

 

4

 

Screw, 1/4 in. - 20 x 3/4 in.

 

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

Motor bracket

BA018300AV

BA018300AV

BA018300AV

1

 

 

6

 

Pump/motor assembly (includes #8 and 11)

WL212000SJ

WL212000SJ

WL212000SJ

1

 

 

7

 

Compression nut

ST033001AV

ST033001AV

ST033001AV

2

 

 

8

 

Rubber sleeve

ST085200AV

ST085200AV

ST085200AV

2

 

 

9

 

Exhaust tube

WL011299SJ

WL014099SJ

WL014099SJ

1

 

 

10

 

Check valve

CV221516AV

CV221516AV

CV221516AV

1

 

 

11

 

Motor pad

WL007802AV

WL007802AV

WL007802AV

1

 

 

12

 

Grommet

WL008000AV

WL008000AV

WL008000AV

1

 

 

13

 

Tank

AR045000CG

AR045300CG

AR051900CG

1

 

 

14

 

Wheel

WA003900AV

WA003900AV

WA004000AV

2

 

 

15

 

Axle bolt

ST033400AV

ST033400AV

ST033400AV

2

 

 

16

 

Drain cock

D-1403

D-1403

D-1403

1

 

 

17

 

Foot

ST162600AV

ST162600AV

ST162600AV

2

 

 

18

 

Handle

HL004300AV

HL004300AV

HL005000AV

1

 

 

19

 

Pipe nipple

ST070307AV

ST070362AV

ST070362AV

1

 

 

20

 

Pressure switch

CW211401AV

CW211401AV

CW209401AV

1

 

 

21

 

Safety valve

V-215106AV

V-215106AV

V-215106AV

1

 

 

22

 

Gauge

GA016306AV

GA016306AV

GA016306AV

2

 

 

23

 

Regulator

RE300000AJ

RE300000AJ

RE300000AJ

1

 

 

24

 

Nipple

HF007301AV

HF007301AV

HF007301AV

1

 

 

25

 

Nut

ST033500AV

ST033500AV

ST033500AV

2

 

 

26

 

Power cord with plug

EC012601AV

EC012601AV

EC012601AV

1

 

 

27

 

Clip

WL012700AV

WL012700AV

WL012700AV

1

 

 

28

 

Inlet tube

WL011801AV

WL011801AV

WL011801AV

1

 

 

29

 

Screw, 1/4 in. - 20 x 1-1/4 in.

 

 

 

2

 

 

30

 

Nut

ST146001AV

ST146001AV

2

 

 

 

 

Nut

ST146001AV

6

 

 

31

 

Coupler

1

 

 

32

 

Screw, 1/4 in. - 20 x 7/8 in.

 

 

 

2

 

 

33

 

Handle grip

WL012100AV

1

 

 

34

 

Handle grip

WL012102AV

1

 

 

35

 

Vertical storage tube

WL019500AV

1

 

 

36

 

Foot

ST162601AV

2

 

 

37

 

Screw 5/16 in. - 18 x 1-1/2 in.

 

2

 

 

38

 

1 in. Plug

ST073611AV

2

 

 

39

 

5/16 in. Washer

 

2

 

 

40

 

Mounting bolt

ST158000AV

ST158000AV

ST158000AV

1

 

 

41

 

Isolation mount

WL003204AV

WL003204AV

WL003204AV

1

 

 

REPAIR KITS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Isolator kit (Includes #11 & 12)

WL211300SJ

WL211300SJ

WL211300SJ

1

 

Standard hardware item - available at your local hardware store

www.chpower.com

2

+ 2 hidden pages