Kettler 07851-590, 07851-500 User Manual.pdf

1.65 Mb
Loading...

Montageanleitung NORDIC-Trainer / ALPINE-Trainer

Art.–Nr. 07851-500 / 07851-590

Auf 100% Altpapier!

75 150 kg kg max.

Abb. ähnlich

D

GB

USA

F

NL

E

I

PL

GB

USA Important Instructions

 

 

Please read these instructions carefully prior to carrying out assembly and using for the first time. They contain information which is important for your safety as well as for the use and maintenance of the appliance. Keep these instructions in a safe place for reference purposes, maintenance work and to assist you when ordering spare parts.

For Your Safety

The crosstrainer should be used only for its intended purpose, i.e. for physical exercise by adult people.

Any other use of the equipment is prohibited and may be dangerous. The manufacturer cannot be held liable for damage or injury caused by improper use of the equipment.

The crosstrainer has been designed in accordance with the latest standards of safety. Any features which may have been a possible cause of injury have been avoided or made as safe as possible.

Incorrect repairs and structural modifications (e.g. removal or replacement of original parts) may endanger the safety of the user.

Damaged components may endanger your safety or reduce the lifetime of the equipment. For this reason, worn or damaged parts should be replaced immediately and the equipment taken out of use until this has been done. Use only original KETTLER spare parts.

If the equipment is in regular use, check all its components

3

GB USA

thoroughly every 1 -2 months. Pay particular attention to the tightness of bolts and nuts. This is particularly true for the attachment of grip strap, running plate and fastening of the handlebar and front tube.

To ensure that the safety level is kept to the highest possible standard, determined by its construction, this product should be serviced regulary (once a year) by specialist retailers.

Instruct people using the equipment (in particular children) on possible sources of danger during exercising.

Before beginning your program of exercise, consult your doctor to ensure that you are fit enough to use the equipment. Base your program of exercise on the advice given by your doctor. Incorrect or excessive exercise may damage your health!

Any interference with parts of the product that are not described within the manual may cause damage, or endanger the person using this machine. Extensive repairs must only be carried out by KETTLER service staff or qualified personnel trained by KETTLER.

In case of enquiry, please contact your KETTLER dealer.

In choosing the location of the apparatus, ensure a sufficient safety distance from any obstacles. The apparatus must not be mounted in the immediate vicinity of main passageways (paths, doorways, corridors).

!Caution: While assembly of the product keep off children’s reach (Choking hazard - contains small parts).

Handling the equipment

Before using the equipment for exercise, check carefully to ensure that it has been correctly assembled.

Before beginning your first training session, familiarize yourself thoroughly with all the functions and settings of the unit.

It is not recommended to use or store the apparatus in a damp room as this may cause it to rust. Please ensure that no part of the machine comes in contact with liquids (drinks, perspiration etc.). This may cause corrosion.

The machine is designed for use by adults and children should not be allowed to play with it. Children at play behave unpredictably and dangerous situations may occur for which the manufacturer cannot be held liable. If, in spite of this, children are allowed to use the equipment, ensure that they are instructed in its proper use and supervised accordingly.

The crosstrainer complies with the DIN EN 957 -1/-9, class HB. It is therefore unsuitable for therapeutic use.

A slight production of noise at the bearing of the centrifugal mass is due to the construction and has no negative effect upon operation. Possibly occurring noise during reverse pedalling result from engineering and are absolutely safe.

Instructions for Assembly

Ensure that you have received all the parts required (see check list) and that they are undamaged. Should you have any cause for complaint, please contact your KETTLER dealer.

Before assembling the equipment, study the drawings carefully and carry out the operations in the order shown by the diagrams. The correct sequence is given in capital letters.

The equipment must be assembled with due care by an adult person. If in doubt call upon the help of a second person, if possible technically talented.

Please note that there is always a danger of injury when working with tools or doing manual work. Therefore please be careful when assembling this machine.

Ensure that your working area is free of possible sources of danger, for example don’t leave any tools lying around. Always dispose packaging material in such a way that it may not

Use for your regular cleaning, maintenance and care our appliance maintenance set (Article no. 07921-000) specifically licensed for KETTLER Sports apparatus and available from the Sport specialized trade.

The crosstrainer has a magnetic brake system.

To operate correctly, the pulse function requires a minimum voltage of 2,7 volts (only for computers working with batteries).

The equipment is dependent of revolutions per minute.

Please ensure that liquids or perspiration never enter the machine or the electronics.

Before use, always check all screws and plug-in connections as well as respective safety devices fit correctly.

Always wear suitable shoes when using.

All electric appliances emit electromagnetic radiation when in operation. Please do not leave especially radiation-intensive appliances (e.g. mobile telephones) directly next to the cockpit or the electronic controlsystem as otherwise values displayed might be distorted (e.g. pulse measurement.

cause any danger. There is always a risk of suffocation if children play with plastic bags!

The fastening material required for each assembly step is shown in the diagram inset. Use the fastening material exactly as instructed. The required tools are supplied with the equipment.

Bolt all the parts together loosely at first, and check that they have been assembled correctly. Tighten the locknuts by hand until resistance is felt, then use spanner to finally tighten nuts completely against resistance (locking device). Then check that all screw connections have been tightened firmly. Attention: once locknuts have been unscrewed they no longer function correctly (the locking device is destroyed), and must be replaced.

For technical reasons, we reserve the right to carry out preliminary assembly work (e.g. addition of tubing plugs).

List of spare parts page 25-27

When ordering spare parts, always state the full article number,

duct (see handling).

spare-partnumber, the quantity required and the S/N of the pro-

Example order: Art. no. 07851-500 / spare-part no. 33003005

4

GB USA

/ 2 pieces / S/N ....................

Please keep original packaging of this article, so that it may be used for transport at a later date, if necessary.

Goods may only be returned after prior arrangement and in (internal) packaging, which is safe for transportation, in the original box if possible.

It is important to provide a detailed defect description / damage report!

Important: spare part prices do not include fastening material; if fastening material (bolts, nuts, washers etc.) is required, this should be clearly stated on the order by adding the words „with fastening material“.

Waste Disposal

KETTLER products are recyclable. At the end of its useful life please dispose of this article correctly and safely (local refuse sites).

GB KETTLER (GB) Ltd.

Merse Road · North Moons Moat · Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HL · Great Britain

http://www.kettler.co.uk

USA KETTLER International Inc.

1355 London Bridge Road · VA 23450 Virginia Beach USA

http://www.kettlerusa.com

Checkliste (Packungsinhalt)

GB

E

Checklist (contents of packaging)

Lista de control (contenido del paquete)

F

I

Liste de vérification (contenu de l’emballage) Lista di controllo (contenuto del pacco)

NL

PL

Checklijst (verpakkingsinhoud)

Lista kontrolna (zawartość opakowania)

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

14

Checkliste (Packungsinhalt)

 

 

 

 

 

2/2

 

1

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/2

 

 

 

 

 

4/2/2

 

SW 10/13

1x SW 17

2x SW 15

1x

1

 

Checkliste (Packungsinhalt)

 

Actual Size

S-19/1200

 

 

 

 

M10x105

2

 

 

 

 

 

M5x90

2

 

ø31,5x16,3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ø10x2,4x52

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ø25x8,4x3

2

 

 

ø22,2x2x16

2

 

 

 

 

 

M5

2

 

ø18x11,3x2

4

 

 

 

 

 

M8x45

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M10

2

 

ø16x8,3x2

1

 

 

 

 

 

M10x20

8

 

 

 

ø15,5x5,4x1,5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

M10x1,25

2

 

 

 

M8x16

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

M5x12

4

 

ø10

8

4x35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,9x19

2

3,9x13

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1

2

A “klick”

“klick”

B

“klick”

16

 

 

ACHTUNG!

 

 

beiden Schrauben D müssen aus technischen

 

 

zuerst angezogen werden. Erst dann die

 

 

Schrauben E anziehen.

 

 

IMPORTANT!

 

 

to technical reasons the screws D have to be

 

 

first. Tighten the screws E last.

 

 

ATTENTION!

 

 

des raisons techniques il faut d’abord serrer

 

 

deux vis D. Serrez ensuite seulement les vis E.

 

 

OP!

 

 

technische redenen moeten de beide schroeven

 

 

eerst vastgedraaid worden. Pas daarna de

 

 

schroeven E vastdraaien.

 

 

¡ATENCIÒN!

 

 

razones técnicas, los dos tornillos D deben

 

 

apretarse primero. A continuación apretar los tor-

 

 

).

 

 

ATTENZIONE!

 

 

motivi tecnici è necessario serrare dapprima le

 

 

D. Soltanto dopo questa operazione si possono

 

 

anche le viti E.

 

 

śruby z podkładką D muszą być z przyczyn

1x

 

technicznych dokręcane najpierw. Dopiero potem

 

śruby z podkładką E.

 

S-19/1200

 

 

 

C

 

E

A

 

D

 

 

B

!

D

Schraubverbindung regelmäßig kontrollieren.

 

GB

The screwed connections must be controled at regular intervals.

 

F

Resserrer le raccord à vis à intervalles réguliers.

 

NL

Schroefverbinding moet regelmatig opnieuw vastgedraaid worden.

 

E

La atornilladura debe ser apretada con regularidad.

4x

I

Il collegamento a vite va riserrato ad intervalli regolari.

PL

Połączenie śrubowe musi być regularnie dokręcane.

M10x20 ø10

 

 

 

17

4

5

DACHTUNG!

Achten Sie auf die Ausrichtung der Pedalarme!

GB IMPORTANT!

Pay attention to the direction of the pedal arms!

FATTENTION!

Veillez à l'alignement des bras de pédale !

NL LET OP!

Let op de juiste stand van de pedaalarmen!

E¡ATENCIÒN!

¡Preste atención a la alineación de los brazos de pedal!

IATTENZIONE!

Si prega di badare al- l'allineamento della pedivella!

PL UWAGA!

Proszę uważać na wyregulowanie ramion pedałów!

2x

M8x16 ø25x8,4x3

4x

M5x12

18

6

!

FALSCH

 

!

WRONG

 

!

FAUX

 

!

VERKEERD

 

!

FALSO

 

!

FALSO

 

!

żle

 

!

FALSCH

 

!

WRONG

 

!

FAUX

 

!

VERKEERD

 

!

FALSO

 

!

FALSO

 

!

żle

 

 

2x

 

 

ø22,2x16

ø31,5x16,3

 

 

A

 

C

 

 

 

 

 

C

 

 

 

4x

 

 

B

 

 

 

2x

M10x1,25

A

 

 

 

2x

M10x105

ø18x11.3

M10

 

 

 

19

8

B

A

C

A

4x 3,9x13

B

2x 4x35

C

2x 4x35

9

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

!

1x

1x

 

 

 

3,9x19

M5x90

ø10x52

ø15

M5

20

11

DACHTUNG!

Die beiden Schrauben D müssen aus technischen Gründen zuerst angezogen werden. Erst dann die Schrauben E anziehen.

GB IMPORTANT!

Due to technical reasons the screws D have to be tightend first. Tighten the screws E last.

FATTENTION!

Pour des raisons techniques il faut d’abord serrer les deux vis D. Serrez ensuite seulement les vis E.

NL LET OP!

Om technische redenen moeten de beide schroeven D eerst vastgedraaid worden. Pas daarna de schroeven E vastdraaien.

E¡ATENCIÒN!

Por razones técnicas, los dos tornillos D deben apretarse primero. A continuación apretar los tornillos ).

IATTENZIONE!

Per motivi tecnici è necessario serrare dapprima le due D. Soltanto dopo questa operazione si possono serrare anche le viti E.

PL UWAGA!

Obie śruby z podkładką D muszą być z przyczyn technicznych dokręcane najpierw. Dopiero potem dokręcić śruby z podkładką E.

D

Schraubverbindung regelmäßig kontrollieren.

GB

The screwed connections must be controled at regular intervals.

F

Resserrer le raccord à vis à intervalles réguliers.

NL

Schroefverbinding moet regelmatig opnieuw vastgedraaid worden.

E

La atornilladura debe ser apretada con regularidad.

I

Il collegamento a vite va riserrato ad intervalli regolari.

! PL

Połączenie śrubowe musi być regularnie dokręcane.

D

4x

M10x20 ø10

12

A

B

1x

M8x45 ø16x8,3

21

13

Poti

!

1x

3,9x19

14

 

15

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

1x

M5x90

ø10x52

ø15

M5

 

1x

2x

4x35

22

Handhabungshinweise

 

 

 

 

GB Handling

F

Utilisation

NL

Handleiding

E

Zastosowanie

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Batteriewechsel

 

 

 

 

Eine schwache oder erloschene Computeranzeige macht einen Batteriewechsel erforderlich. Der Computer ist mit zwei Batterien ausgestattet. Nehmen Sie den Batteriewechsel wie folgt vor:

Nehmen Sie den Batteriefachdeckel ab und ersetzen Sie die Batterien durch zwei neue vom Typ AA 1,5V.

Achten Sie beim Einsatz der Batterien auf die Kennzeichnung im Batteriefachboden.

Sollte es nach dem Wiedereinschalten zu Fehlfunktionen kommen, klemmen Sie die Batterien noch einmal kurz ab und wieder an.

Wichtig: Aufgebrauchte Batterien fallen nicht unter die Garantiebestimmungen.

Verbrauchte Energiezellen dürfen nicht mehr in den Hausmüll.

Bitte leisten Sie Ihren Beitrag zum Umweltschutz und geben Sie verbrauchte Batterie beim Handel oder bei den

Rücknahmestellen der Kommunen ab, damit die gesammelten Batterien anschließend ordnungsgemäß beseitigt oder umweltverträglich recycelt werden können.

GB Battery change

A weak or an extinguished computer display makes a battery change necessary. The computer is equipped with two batteries. Perform the battery change as described below:

Remove the lid of the battery compartment and replace the batteries by two new batteries of type AA 1,5V.

When inserting the batteries pay attention to the designation an the bottom of the battery compartment.

Should there be any misoperation after switching on the computer again, shortly disconnect the batteries once again and reinsert them.

IImportant: The guarantee does not cover worn-out batteries.

You should no longer put used batteries in domestic waste. Please do your bit for the environment and return your batteries to the trade or to the local authority pickup point so that the collected batteries can be properly disposed of or recycled in an environment-friendly way.

F Changement de piles

Un affichage de l'ordinateur faible ou éteint impose un changement des piles. L'ordinateur est équipé de deux piles. Effectuez le changement comme suit:

Enlevez le couvercle du logement des piles et remplacez-les par

23

Batteriewechsel

deux piles neuves du type AA 1,5V.

Veillez au marquage au fond du logement lors de la mise en place des piles.

En cas de dysfonctionnement après la remise en marche, enlevez brièvement les piles et remettez-les ensuite.

Important: Les piles usées sont exclues des dispositions de garantie.

Il est interdit de mettre les piles usées aux ordures ménagères. Merci de contribuer à la protection de l'environnement et de rendre les piles usées soit au magasin soit aux localités de reprise de la commune dans le but d'éliminer les piles collectées ou de les recycler de manière non polluante.

NL Omwesseln van de Batterijen

Een zwakke of gewiste computerweergave maakt een batterijwisseling noodzakelijk. De computer werkt op 2 batterijen. Omwisseling van de batterijen gaat als volgt:

Verwijder het deksel van het batterijvak en vervang de batterijen door twee nieuwe van het type AA 1,5V.

Let bij verwisseling van de batterijen op de tekens in het batterijvak.

Komen er na verwisseling nog foutieve functies voor, haalt u dan de batterijen nog eens uit het vak en duw ze weer terug.

Belangrijk: batterijen vallen niet onder de garantie.

Lege energiecellen mogen niet met het huisvuil mee. Lever uw bijdrage aan het milieu en lever gebruikte batterijen apart in bij de daarvoor aangewezen depots, zodat de ingezamelde batterijen daarna naar behoren vernietigd en milieuvriendelijk gerecycled kunnen worden.

E

Cambio de la pilas

 

Una indicación debil o inexistente en el monitor hace necesario un cambio de pilas. El ordenador dispone de dos pilas. Efectúe el cambio de pilas de la siguiente forma:

Retire la tapa de la caja de pilas y cambie las pilas usadas por nuevas del tipo AA, 1,5V

Al poner las pilas observe la caracterización en el fondo de la caja de las pilas.

Si después de ser puesto de nuevo en funcionamiento se produjeran errores, desconecte brevemente las pilas y vuelva a conectarlas.

Importante: Las pilas gastadas no est·n incluidas en la garantÌa.

No se deben echar las baterÌas energeticas gastadas en la basura domestica. Por favor contribuya usted por su parte a la protecciun del medio ambiente y deposite las pilas gastadas en los comercios especializados o en los puntos de recogida de su localidad, para que se puedan posteriormente eliminar y reciclar debidamente.

I

Cambio delle batteria

 

Una visualizzazione debole o spenta del computer richiede il cambio della batteria. Il computer è munito di due batterie. Procedete al cambio delle batterie nel modo seguente:

Togliete il coperchio della batteria e sostituite le batterie con 2 nuove del tipo AA, 1,5V

Fate attenzione nel montaggio al contrassegno nel suolo del vano batteria.

Se dopo l'inserimento ci dovessero essere funzioni sbagliate, staccate di nuovo le batterie per poco e attaccatele di nuovo.

Importante: Le batterie usate non rientrano nelle condizioni di garanzia.

Le batterie usate non devono essere gettate nella spazzatura.

Vi preghiamo di contribuire alla salvaguardia dell‘ambiente e di consegnare le batterie usate ai punti pubblici di raccolta, che provvederanno al loro smaltimento o a riciclarle senza provocare danni all‘ambiente.

PL Wymiana baterii

Słaby lub gasnący wyświetlacz komputera oznacza konieczność wymiany baterii. Komputer wyposażony jest w

dwie baterie. Baterie wymienia się w sposób następujący:

Zdjąć osłonę baterii i wymienić baterie na dwie nowe typu AA 1,5 V.

Wkładając baterie należy przestrzegać oznakowania na dnie zagłębienia na baterie.

Jeżeli po ponownym włączeniu stwierdzi się niewłaściwe działanie, to baterie należy na chwilę wyjąć i potem ponownie włożyć.

Uwaga: Zużyte baterie nie podlegają pod warunki gwarancyjne.

Zużytych baterii nie wyrzucać do domowych śmieci. Mając na uwadze ochronę środowiska naturalnego należy baterie oddać w sklepie lub w lokalnym punkcie zbiórki zużytych baterii. W ten sposób baterie zostaną prawidłowo usunięte i poddane ekologicznemu recyclingowi.

24

Ersatzteilbestellung

GB

E

Spare parts order Pedido de recambios

F

I

Commande de pièces de rechange Ordine di pezzi di ricambio

NL

PL

Bestelling van reserveonderdelen

Zamówiene części zamiennych

GB When ordering spare parts, always state the full article number, spare-part number, the quantity required and theS/N of the product.

FEn cas de commande de pièces de rechange, nous vous prions de mentionner la référence article, le numéro de pièce de rechange, la quantité demandée et le numéro de série de l’appareil.

HEINZ KETTLER

 

 

 

GmbH & Co. KG

 

 

 

D-59463 Ense-Parsit

 

 

Trainingsgerät nach

 

 

DIN EN 957-1, 5

 

 

Nicht für therapeutische Zwecke geeignet

Art.-Nr. 07961-800

 

 

Serien-Nr.: 1-334 O - 1801 00001

max Belastung 130 kg

 

 

Made in Germany

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

NL

Vermeld bij de onderdelenbestellingen a.u.b. het volledige

 

 

 

artikelnummer, het onderdeelnummer, het benodigde aantal

 

 

 

en het serienummer van het apparaat.

 

 

E

Indicar con los pedidos de piezas de repuesto el número

D

Beispiel Typenschild - Seriennummer

 

completo del artículo, el número de la pieza de repuesto,

 

las unidades solicitadas y el número de serie del aparato.

GB

Example Type label - Serial number

 

 

 

F

Example Plaque signalétique - Numèro de serie

I

Per l’ordinazione di parti di ricambio indicate il completo

NL

Bij voorbeeld Typeplaatje - Seriennummer

 

E

Ejemplo Placa identificativa - Número de serie

 

numero di articolo, della parte di ricambio, il numero di

I

Esempio Targhetta tecnica - Numero di serie

 

unit necessario nonchè il numero di serie dell’apparecchio.

PL

Przyklady Tabliczka identyfikacyjna - Numer serii

 

 

DGeben Sie bei Ersatzteilbestellungen bitte die vollständige Artikelnummer, die Ersatzteilnummer, die benötigte Stükkzahl und die Seriennummer des Gerätes an.

PL Przy zamawianiu części zamiennych proszę podawać kompletny numer artykułu, numer części zamiennej i numer serii urządzenia.

 

Nordictrainer

Alpin-Trainer

 

07851-500 07851-590

Pos.-

Europa

USA

Qty.

Nordic

USA

Nr.

Bezeichnung

Description

Stück

Bestell-Nr.

Bestell-Nr.

1

Grundgestell

Base Frame

1

94317422

94317422

2

Führungsbuchse (4001)

Mast Sleeve (4001)

1

70128698

70128698

3

Kugellager 6203-ZZ

Bearing 6203-ZZ

2

33100023

33100023

4

Welle ø17x114,5 mm (4-7208b)

Drive Axle 17 x 114.5

1

11300055

11300055

5

Seegering A 17 DIN471

C Clip 17mm

2

10709021

10709021

6

Tellerfeder ø31,5x16,3x1,25 mm

Spring Washer 31x16x1.25

3

10600004

10600004

7

Distanzring ø22.2x2x5 (A887)

Spacer 22.2x5

1

97201470

97201470

8

Sicherungsring I 40 DIN 472

C Clip 40mm

1

10709024

10709024

9

Bodenrohr

Frame Crossbar

2

91111951

91111951

10

Halteblech (BD 1456)

Metal Plate

2

97200256

97200256

11

Folienpapier o. Abb.

Paper Gasket (w/out figure)

2

34010120

34010120

12

Kontakthalteblech mit Geber (1000ER)

Bracket with Wire

1

91170536

91170536

13

Bowdenzug

Resistance cable for lower assembly

1

94317424

94317424

14

Bowdenzug NORDIC

Resistance cable for upper assembly

1

94317506

94317506

15

Magnetbügel mit 3 Magnetsegmenten

Magnetic resistance bracket w/ 3 magnets

1

17013960

17013960

16

Magnetsegment

Resistance Magnet

3

67000170

67000170

17

Zugfeder D=1.5

Spring D=1.5

1

25615060

25615060

18

Spannw. BD1488+Kugellager mont

Idler pulley

1

94314245

94314245

19

Zugfeder 4-5279

Spring for Belt Tension

1

25635052

25635052

20

Schwungrad mit Lagern

Flywheel

1

91140381

91140381

21

Poly-V-Riemen 1651 PJ6

Drive Belt

1

67005127

67005127

22

Laufrad

Drive Disc (right)

1

94317305

94317305

23

Riemenscheibe

Drive Disc (left)

1

94317306

94317306

24

Welle ø22x155,75 mm (3-5407)

Discshaft 22x155,75 (3-5407)

2

11300116

11300116

25

Seitenverkleidung rechts (4351) unten

Lower Main Shroud (right) (4351)

1

70128906

70128906

26

Seitenverkleidung links (4352) unten

Lower Main Shroud (left) (4352)

1

70128907

70128907

27

Abdeckkappe Netz (4195)

Plug Cover (4195)

1

70128757

70128757

28

Seitenverkleidung rechts (3999) oben

Upper Main Shroud (right) (3999)

1

70128070

70128070

29

Seitenverkleidung links (4000) oben

Upper Main Shroud (left) (4000)

1

70128071

70128071

30

Rondenabdeckung (4534)

Hubcap for Drive Disc (4534)

2

94317450

94317478

25

Ersatzteilbestellung

 

Nordictrainer

Alpin-Trainer

 

07851-500 07851-590

Pos.-

Europa

USA

Qty.

Nordic

USA

Nr.

Bezeichnung

Description

Stück

Bestell-Nr.

Bestell-Nr.

31

Abdeckung (4621)

Insert for Main Shroud

4

70128357

70128357

32

Pedalarm

Ski

1

94318029

94318029

33

Kugellager–Pendel 2203 RS2

Bearing 2203 RS2

1

33100047

33100047

34

Führungsrohr

Guide Rods

2

97100565

97100565

35

Schubstange

Foot Frame Connecting Rod

1

97100568

97100568

36

Kugellager–Pendel 2200 2RS

Bearing 2200 2RS

2

33100056

33100056

37

Bolzen 17x59 (14-08418)

Bolt, SW17x59 (14-08418)

4

10900103

10900103

38

Kurbelarm 157

Crank Arm

2

97100567

97100567

39

Laufwagen

Foot Frame

2

94317265

94317265

40

Laufrolle montiert A948

Foot Frame Rollers

12

94317389

94317389

41

Verlängerungsrohr

Mast

1

94317451

94317451

42

Verstelleinheit mit Poti

Resistance Control Unit with Poti

1

94317432

94317432

43

Verstelleinheit

Resistance Control Unit

1

10121179

10121179

44

Griffbügel

Handlebar Assembly

1

94317507

94317507

45

Soft-Grip SW

Grip for Handlebars

2

10118064

10118064

46

Abdeckkappe (2407)

Endcap (2407)

1

70127571

70127571

47

Magnetbügel kurz Nordic

Magnetic Sensor for Upper Assembly

1

67000213

67000213

48

Magnetbügel lang Nordic

Magnetic Pickup for Upper Assembly

1

67000214

67000214

49

Zugfeder D=1.25

Spring D=1.25

1

25618559

25618559

50

Alu-Schwungrad

Flywheel for Upper Assembly

1

67043497

67043497

51

Seilaufnahme (4723)

Cord Reception (4723)

1

70126678

70126678

52

Abdeckung (4722)

Cover (4722)

1

70126679

70126679

53

Seilrolle Nr. 4 (2097)

Pulley (2097)

4

98585016

98585016

54

Seilrollenabdeckung Oberteil re. (4724)

Upper Right Pulley Cover (4724)

1

70126740

70126740

55

Seilrollenabdeckung Unterteil re. (4725)

Lower Right Pulley Cover (4725)

1

70126741

70126741

56

Seilrollenabdeckung Oberteil li. (4726)

Upper Left Pulley Cover (4726)

1

70126742

70126742

57

Seilrollenabdeckung Unterteil li. (4727)

Lower Left Pulley Cover (4727)

1

70126743

70126743

58

Polyester-Leine "M1", 4 mm

Cord "M1" 4mm

1

10123400

10123400

59

Griffe (Paar) + Gelenk

Hand Grip (Pair)

1

91170599

91170599

60

Cockpit Oberteil (4720)

Front Computer Housing (4720)

1

70126737

70126737

61

Cockpit Unterteil (4721)

Rear Computer Housing (4721)

1

70126738

70126738

62

Halterung

Fixture

1

94317502

94317502

63

Befestigungs-Deckel (3620)

Reinforcement Cover

1

70126677

70126677

64

Computer SM3318-68 (°C, km)

Computer SM3318-68 (°F, miles)

1

67000907

67000907

65

Verlängerungskabel S-19/1200

Lower Computer Wire

1

67000549

67000549

66

Verlängerungskabel 093-2030-075

Upper Computer Wire

1

67000281

67000281

67

Ohrclip P-03 o. Abb.

Earclip (w/out figure)

1

67000653

67000653

68

Verlängerungskabel für Poti 600 mm

Extension Cord 600mm

1

67000909

67000909

69

Pendelrohr mit Kugellagern

Ski Pole with Pearing

2

94317453

94317453

70

Kugellager 6200-ZZ

Bearing 6200-ZZ

4

33100036

33100036

71

Distanzrohr ø16x2,0x59 mm (A936)

Spacer Sleeve 20x4.5x59

2

97201482

97201482

72

Zentrierhülse (4511)

Bushing White PVC (4511)

2

70128296

70128296

73

Kugellager 6203-ZZ

Bearing 6203-ZZ

4

33100038

33100038

74

Zentrierhülse (3781)

Bushing White PVC (3781)

2

70128347

70128347

75

Distanzrohr ø22,2x2x48 mm (A817)

Spacer Sleeve 22.2x2x48

2

97201462

97201462

76

Lenkerrohrabdeckung (3089)

Mast Cover (3089)

1

70128569

70128569

77

Drehpunktverkleidung (4707) vorne

Upper Front Masr Cover (4707)

1

70126375

70126375

78

Aufkleber K-Zeichen

Sticker

1

33907043

33907043

79

Drehpunktverkleidung (4708) hinten

Upper Rear Mast Cover (4708)

1

70126376

70126376

80

Gelenkpunktverkleidung (4532) rechts

Ski Cover Front Right (4532)

2

70129011

70129011

81

Gelenkpunktverkleidung (4533) links

Ski Cover Front Left (4533)

2

70129012

70129012

82

Fußtritt rechts (4609)

Foot Plate Right (4609)

1

70129045

70129045

83

Fußtritt links (4610)

Foot Plate Left (4610)

1

70129046

70129046

84

Drehpunktverkleidung Oberteil (4535)

Rear Ski Cover Upper (4535)

2

70129013

70129013

85

Drehpunktverkleidung Unterteil (4536)

Rear Ski Cover Lower (4536)

2

70129014

70129014

86

Schraubenbeutel siehe Checkliste

Hardware Bag look at checklist

1

94317456

94317456

87

Abdeckkappe (4553)

Endcap (4553)

4

70129015

70129015

88

Abdeckkappe für Kubelarm

Crank Arm Cover

2

33003005

33003005

89

Abdeckkappe (1584)

Endcap (1584)

2

70130860

70130860

90

Bodenschoner-Set

Foot-Set

1

94317278

94317278

26

Ersatzteilbestellung

67

27

docu 2043b/10.07

HEINZ KETTLER GmbH & Co. KG · Postfach 1020 · D-59463 Ense-Parsit

www.kettler.de

28