Doc 0155020 rev. C
Page 4 of 11
Part List
Item Part No
MIC. SUSPENSION 15297000
MICROPHONE 33M 15240900
MICROPHONE,COMPL 15988900
WIRE,ESW,AMBER,7X32U,14MM 15129714
WIRE,ESW,GREEN,7X32U,14MM 15129814
WIRE,ESW,RED,7X32U,14MM 15129614
PLASTIC BOLT 15284000
REC COMPL. 15989200
TELECOIL 16453100
VC NUT 15341000
VC COVER SILICONE 15282900
VC PLATE 15283000
VC 50K LINEAR PJ77 15751101
Item Part No
AMPL COMPL (SPARX/SPARX LITE) 17188401
HI-PRO PROG. CABLE CS44, R 9022 907 69019
HI-PRO PROG. CABLE CS44, L 9022 907 69029
TEST RING 15472600
TEST FIXTURE 16611100
TEST FRAME 1-21-65900
COATING SL 1367 16513100
RUBBER GLUE C-296336310 1901-061
ADULT HOOK W/O FILTER 15353200
ADULT HOOK WITH FILTER 15418400
BABY HOOK WITH FILTER 15427800
BABY HOOK W/O FILTER 15350900
FILTER-GR BF 1999 70930834
SCREW DRIVER,WHITE,45MM 8090-369
Screw driver
p/n 8090-369