Dolmar HT-2145 D, HT-2162 E User Manual

788.85 Kb
Loading...

Spare Parts List

2006-03

HT-2145 D

HT-2162 E

IMPORTANT! - To assure product SAFETY and RELIABILITY,

repairs, maintenance or adjustments should be performed by DOLMAR

Service Centers, or other qualified service organisations. Always use DOLMAR replacement parts.

995 700 261 (GB)

DOLMAR GmbH

Postfach 70 04 20

D-22004 Hamburg

Germany

HT-2145 D

 

Handle, gear, shear blade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

6

8

9

 

7

 

10

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

1

20

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

25

29

26

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

28

 

 

 

 

 

38

36

31

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

40

 

33

 

 

 

41

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

42

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HT-2145 D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page

Pos.

D

E

 

 

 

 

2145-HT

2162-HT

Part No.

Notes

Description

Specifications

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

374 155 000

 

FRONT HANDLE

 

1

2

2

 

381 106 000

 

NUT

M6

1

4

1

 

382 700 300

 

REAR HANDLE

INC. 5-15

1

5

1

 

381 508 800

 

SWITCH ASSY

 

1

6

1

 

381 710 800

 

STOPPER

 

1

7

1

 

381 710 500

 

REAR HANDLE(R)

 

1

8

1

 

381 302 300

 

SPRING

 

1

9

1

 

381 710 700

 

LOCK LEVER

 

1

10

1

 

381 302 400

 

SPRING

 

1

11

1

 

381 710 600

 

THROTTLE LEVER

 

1

12

1

 

381 710 400

 

REAR HANDLE (L)

 

1

13

1

 

381 217 500

 

LABEL

 

1

14

2

 

383 040 100

 

TAPPING SCREW

4X10

1

15

4

 

381 040 150

 

TAPPING SCREW

4X15

1

16

1

 

381 106 000

 

NUT

M6

1

17

1

 

381 506 055

 

BOLT

M6X55

1

18

1

 

381 224 600

 

LABEL

 

1

19

1

 

381 506 040

 

BOLT

M6X40

1

20

1

 

374 136 141

 

DRUM COMPLETE

 

1

21

1

 

381 710 000

 

CRANK CASE

 

1

22

2

 

381 406 016

 

BOLT

M6X16

1

23

2

 

381 405 000

 

U-NUT

M5

1

24

1

 

381 500 010

 

GREASE NIPPLE

M6

1

25

2

 

381 406 035

 

BOLT

M6X35

1

26

2

 

381 406 001

 

BALL BEARING

UU 6001

1

27

1

 

381 202 800

 

SNAP RING

 

1

28

1

 

381 610 400

 

PINION GEAR

 

1

29

2

 

381 300 608

 

BALL BEARING

ZZ 608

1

30

1

 

381 610 300

 

CRANK GEAR ASSY

 

1

31

1

 

381 302 600

 

SNAP RING

 

1

32

2

 

381 611 300

 

ROD

 

1

33

1

 

381 710 200

 

GASKET CASE

 

1

34

1

 

381 710 100

 

CRANK CASE COVER

 

1

35

7

 

381 405 012

 

BOLT

M5X12

1

36

2

 

381 105 016

 

SCREW

M5-16

1

38

4

 

381 406 000

 

U-NUT

M6

1

39

1

 

381 710 300

 

GUIDE PLATE

 

1

40

1

 

381 850 600

STANDARD EQUIPMENT

UPPER & LOWER BLADE

 

1

41

1

 

381 906 000

 

WAVE WASHER

 

1

42

1

 

381 611 200

 

FELT

 

1

43

4

 

374 008 250

 

BLADE SLIDING WASHER

 

1

44

4

 

381 000 200

 

SCREW

L=19

1

45

1

 

381 850 600

STANDARD EQUIPMENT

UPPER & LOWER BLADE

 

1

46

1

 

381 800 208

STANDARD EQUIPMENT

BLADE COVER

 

HT-2145 D

 

Engine, starter, fuel tank

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

56

 

 

 

55

 

 

53

 

57

47

 

 

 

48

 

 

58

37

 

 

49

59

 

 

50

60

 

 

 

 

61

62

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

 

65

66

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

73 72

 

 

 

 

 

101

 

 

74

 

 

 

99

100

 

 

 

 

 

97 98

 

 

 

 

77 76

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

78

 

 

 

95 96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

102

 

 

 

 

142

 

 

 

81

 

 

 

 

 

103

 

 

83

 

 

 

 

 

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

94

106

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

 

145

 

144

 

107

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

 

 

93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

 

 

 

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89 90

 

 

109

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110

 

 

 

 

88

 

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111

 

 

 

87

 

 

 

115

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

114

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HT-2145 D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page

Pos.

D

E

 

 

 

 

 

2145-HT

2162-HT

Part No.

 

Notes

Description

Specifications

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

37

1

 

381 300 201

 

 

SPARK ARRESTAR

 

2

47

1

 

367 005 955

 

 

SCREW

M5X14

2

48

1

 

383 350 020

 

 

MUFFLER COVER

 

2

49

2

 

388 905 960

 

 

SOCKET HEAD BOLT

M5X45

2

50

1

 

381 302 000

 

 

EXHAUST MUFFLER

INC. 37

2

51

1

 

381 350 030

 

 

MUFFLER INSULATOR

 

2

53

1

 

381 550 090

 

 

CYLINDER COVER

 

2

54

1

 

374 005 949

 

 

SCREW

 

2

55

1

 

374 750 000

 

 

PLUG CAP COVER

 

2

56

1

 

388 500 987

 

 

PLUG CAP

 

2

57

1

 

377 400 993

 

 

PLUG CAP SPRING

 

2

58

1

 

374 750 030

 

 

GROMMET

 

2

59

1

 

374 350 300

 

 

SPACER

 

2

60

2

 

382 905 973

 

 

SOCKET HEAD BOLT

M5X20 (W/W&SW)

2

61

1

 

381 150 090

 

 

CYLINDER

 

2

62

1

 

381 014 970

 

 

SPARK PLUG

 

2

63

1

 

388 350 390

 

 

INSULATOR GASKET

 

2

64

1

 

383 300 100

 

 

INSULATOR COMPLETE

 

2

65

2

 

367 005 940

 

 

SCREW ASSEMBLY

 

2

66

1

 

367 700 302

 

 

COIL

 

2

67

2

 

388 370 420

 

 

SCREW ASS'Y

M4X20

2

68

1

 

367 701 800

 

 

WIRE COMPLETE

 

2

69

1

 

382 150 030

 

 

CYLINDER GASKET

 

2

70

1

 

374 250 050

 

 

PISTON RING

 

2

71

1

 

374 250 170

 

 

PISTON

 

2

72

1

 

367 250 050

 

 

PISTON PIN

 

2

73

2

 

388 508 997

 

 

CLIP

 

2

74

1

 

383 200 300

 

 

CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE

 

2

75

1

 

367 500 300

 

 

REWIND STARTER

INC. 76-84

2

76

1

 

367 500 206

 

 

SET SCREW

 

2

77

1

 

367 500 210

 

 

SWING ARM

 

2

78

1

 

367 500 211

 

 

COLLAR

 

2

79

1

 

383 500 203

 

 

REEL

 

2

80

1

 

388 501 602

 

 

STARTER ROPE

 

2

81

1

 

381 500 205

 

 

SPIRAL SPRING

 

2

82

1

 

388 500 402

 

 

HANDLE

 

2

83

1

 

388 500 104

 

 

DAMPER

 

2

84

1

 

367 550 000

 

 

PULLEY

 

2

86

4

 

381 004 976

 

 

SCREW ASSEMBLY

 

2

87

3

 

374 005 978

 

 

TAPPING SCREW

M5X20

2

88

1

 

381 550 150

 

 

BLOWER HOUSING

 

2

89

1

 

367 308 999

 

 

LOCK NUT

 

2

90

1

 

368 100 800

 

 

WASHER

 

2

91

1

 

381 700 301

 

 

FLYWHEEL

 

2

92

1

 

367 100 600

 

 

CRANK CASE ASS'Y

INC. 93,94,142-145

2

93

3

 

388 005 952

 

 

SCREW

M5X25

2

94

1

 

318 150 040

 

 

CRANKCASE GASKET

 

2

95

1

 

374 850 010

 

 

HOLDER

 

2

96

1

 

383 200 605

 

 

BOLT ASS'Y

W/W&SW

2

97

1

 

367 800 101

 

 

CLUTCH SPRING

 

2

98

2

 

367 800 401

 

 

CLUTCH SHOE

 

2

99

2

 

368 100 800

 

 

WASHER

 

2

100

2

 

383 008 991

 

 

WASHER

M8

2

101

2

 

381 250 040

 

 

CLUTCH BOLT

 

2

102

2

 

374 250 060

 

 

WASHER

 

2

103

4

 

374 005 945

 

 

SCREW

M5X18

2

104

1

 

374 118 124

 

 

SPACER

 

2

105

1

 

367 360 510

 

 

SCREW ASSEMBLY

 

2

106

1

 

388 650 020

 

 

FUEL TANK PLATE

 

2

107

1

 

383 650 030

 

 

DAMPER

 

2

108

1

 

367 114 995

 

 

TUBE

 

2

109

1

 

381 105 999

 

 

HOSE CLAMP

 

2

110

1

 

382 650 390

 

 

FILTER

 

2

111

1

 

367 601 100

 

 

FUEL TANK COMPLETE

 

2

112

2

 

381 005 983

 

 

TAPPING SCREW

 

2

113

1

 

377 605 900

 

 

FUEL TANK CAP COMPLETE

INC. 114,115

2

114

1

 

374 605 800

 

 

FUEL TANK CAP

 

2

115

1

 

374 606 700

 

 

STRAP

 

2

142

1

 

374 010 998

 

 

OIL SEAL

 

2

143

1

 

381 010 998

 

 

BALL BEARING

6000

2

144

1

 

381 010 998

 

 

BALL BEARING

6000

2

145

1

 

374 010 998

 

 

OIL SEAL

 

+ 9 hidden pages