AYP XF300B Parts List

Size:
75.34 Kb
Download

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 10

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY

 

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 10

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

2

130811

SUB= 532130811

3

122955X

BRKT ASSY

4

72140404

BOLT

5

74770812

SCREW

6

121463X

KEEPER BELT

7

104213X

NUT-CAPTI

8

19091016

WASHER

9

131157X475

"GUARD, BELT"

10

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

11

72140406

BOLT T

12

9179R

SUB= TH3H390

13

2649M

KEY T

14

9174R

TRANS SHEAVE RT

15

132213

SUB= 532132213

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

9178R

SUB= 75673

19

674A30

IDLER ARM TI

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

22

105358X

SHIELD-DIRTTI

23

10040400

LOCKWASHER

24

73220400

SUB= 50675

25

73350500

JAM NUT TI

 

135081

DECAL, LOGO

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 10

HANDLE

 

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 10

HANDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

131268X475

HANDLE BRKT

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

2621J

SUB= 154127

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

8

3069J

SUB= 164937

9

8206H

GRIP T

10

1685H

SUB= 68478

11

3067J

SUB= 100382K

12

3070J

SPRING EXT TI

13

19121414

WASHER

14

63688

SUB= 136376

15

471J

BOLT CT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

2626J475

"PANEL,HANDLE "

21

72110510

BOLT

22

2622J

SUB= 159764

 

110614X

DECAL TI

 

110613X

DECAL TI

 

127688

NLA

 

127698

DECAL, LOGO

 

133586

MANUAL

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 10

TINE

 

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 10

TINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

106860X

TINE ASSY RH

 

2

4921H

SPRING.RETAINER

3

106858X

TINE ASSY RH

4

106857X

TINE INN LH TI

5

106859X

TINE ASS'Y LH

6

9194R

DRILLED RIVET RT

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 10

TRANSMISSION

 

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 10

TRANSMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74610412

BOLT

 

2

10040400

LOCKWASHER

3

19092016

WASHER

4

19091412

WASHER

5

74760544

SUB= 74780544

6

2606J475

"BRKT,ENG RH"

7

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

8

132212X475

ENGINE BRKT LH

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

19131311

WASHER

12

10040600

LOCKWASHER

13

7810H

GRIPCO NUT

14

105391X

SUB= 918105391X

15

73510500

NUT

16

74610652

BOLT.3/8-24X3.75

17

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

18

80202

ENGINE, B&S

 

110612X

DECAL TI

 

120076X

SUB= 120075X

 

126230

DECAL, ENG.

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 10

WHEEL AND DEPTH STAKE

 

XF300B (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 10

WHEEL AND DEPTH STAKE

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74760520

BOLT

 

2

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

3

10040500

LOCKWASHER

4

19121414

WASHER

5

4921H

SPRING.RETAINER

6

74610624

BOLT.3/8-24X1-1/2

7

318J

STAKE.SUPT.TILLER

8

9193R

SUB= 9193R500

9

7810H

GRIPCO NUT

10

9551R

DRILLED RIVET RT

11

317J

SUB= 317J500

12

74760512

BOLT

13

325J

STAKE SPRING CT

14

121117X

BOLT SHOULDER

15

9186R

SUB= STD333760

16

19131311

WASHER

17

9189R

SUB= 674H4

18

73680600

SUB= 73690600