AYP WE45N20CD Parts List

Size:
24.24 Kb
Download

WE45N20CD (1999)

Page 1 of 3

REAR BAGGER

 

WE45N20CD (1999)

 

Page 2 of 3

REAR BAGGER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

131696

CONTROL BAR

 

2

166860X479

HANDLE.UPPER.DL

3

151590X479

HANDLE.LWR.DLX.20

4

132001

ROPE GUIDE

5

63601

SUB= 73800400

6

131959

BOLT.HANDLE.LM

7

66426

SUB= 7192J

8

144929

SCREW.HXHD.WASH.

9

700417

"CONTROL, THROTTLE"

10

148195

KIT.DOOR.MUL.CO

11

130861

"CABLE,ENG ZONE CO"

12

750097

TAPPING SCREW

13

850733X004

"BRKT,UPSTOP"

14

128638

"NUT,WING PM"

15

51793

HAIRPIN COTTER

16

133188X479

DISCHARGE GUARD

17

700063X479

REAR BAFFLE

18

150050

SCREW.HXTAP.10-24

19

156445X479

BACK PLATE

20

700363X479

BAFFLE.SIDE

21

140657

SKIRT.PUSH.20RD

22

63601

SUB= 73800400

23

147613

KIT.DOOR.RR.20STL

24

751592

LOCKNUT PM

25

151589X479

BRACKET.HDL.LH.

26

151588X479

BRACKET.HDL.RH.

27

150078

SCREW.HXWS.5/16

29

700325X007

BRACKET.ADJ.9POS.

30

146630

SPACER.HEIGHT.ADJ

31

145285

GUARD.DISCH.CLIPO

32

700331X004

SPRING SELECTOR

33

87877

KNOB PM

34

145935X004

ARM.AXLE.ASM.BZP.

35

62335

"WASHER, BELLEVIL."

36

142748

BOLT SHLD 3/8-16

37

146247

WHEEL.8X2.PR.RAD.

39

83923

HEX FLANGE LOCKNT

40

77400

HUB CAP

41

88652

HINGE SCREW

43

54583

SCREW

45

150406

BOLT.ENG.3/8-16

46

107339X

DECAL HYT

51

144961

KIT.BAF.FRT.20RD

52

163781

HOUSING ASSY

53

851084

SCREW

54

850263

LOCKWASHER

55

851074

"WASHER,HARDEN"

56

145106

BLADE.20.MULCH.AY

57

850977

BLADE ADAPTOR

65

83816

SCREW PM

66

213146

CABLE CLAMP

67

158830

GRASS BAG WEEDEAT

68

149555

FRAME.CATCHER.2.5

70

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

72

128415

BLIND RIVET

73

166650

PLUG.MULCHER.20RD

 

162300

DECAL.WARNING

 

161116

MANUAL.GEN.PUSH

WE45N20CD (1999)

Page 3 of 3

REAR BAGGER

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

145656

MANUAL.OPR.FRENCH

 

168584

MANUAL.P.WE45N20CD