AYP TR500D Parts List

Size:
109.02 Kb
Download

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 14

DECALS

 

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 14

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

139437

DECAL.PNL.CONTROL

 

2

128536

DECAL.LOGO

3

139442

DECAL.SHLD.TINE

4

136943

DECAL.INSTRUCTION

5

120431X

DECAL TI

6

102180X

DECAL CRT

7

110593X

SUB= 121858X

8

121543X

SUB= 271948

9

120075X

DECAL TI

 

143666

MANUAL.O.TR500D

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 14

HANDLE

 

TR500D (1999 & Before)

 

Page 4 of 14

HANDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

 

1

71091008

SCREW

 

2

126951X

"PANEL,CONT TI"

3

104164X

TIE CABLE CRT

4

8206H

GRIP T

 

5

4497H

RETAINER M

6

81328

SHOULDER BOLT ST

7

109335X

SHIFT HANDLE CRT

8

109313X

GROMMET

CRT

9

109337X

SHIFT ROD

CRT

10

72110608

BOLT D

 

11

109229X

LOCK CRT

12

73930600

LOCKNUT

 

13

19131611

WASHER

CRT

14

109228X

LEVER LOCK CRT

15

127013X419

HANDLE.ASM

16

10040400

LOCKWASHER

17

73220400

SUB= 50675

18

73731000

NUT

 

19

102162X

CABLE.CLUTCH.CRT

20

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

21

86777

SUB= 750097

22

102604X

GRIP BAR CRT

23

102744X

SUB= 102744X431

24

105216X

"ASSY CONTROL, BAR"

25

127012X

"CONT,THROTTLE"

26

72140404

BOLT

 

27

140528

GRIP NUB SNGL HDL

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT

 

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

10040600

LOCKWASHER

3

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

4

74930568

BOLT TI

5

1572H

SUB= 2882J

6

110111X

LEVER ASM CRT

7

72110404

BOLT

8

8700J

PANEL TI

9

86777

SUB= 750097

10

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

11

10040400

LOCKWASHER

12

73220400

SUB= 50675

13

23230506

SET SCREW

14

120938X

SPACER

15

19111116

WASHER

16

100473M

"SHEAVE 10"" CRT"

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

110651X

SPACER CRT

19

2649M

KEY T

20

110653X

GUARD CRT

21

131691

SPLIT SPACER

22

104214X

NUT TI

23

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

124258X

RIM

 

795R

SUB= 65139

24

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

25

4497H

RETAINER M

26

131159X419

"GUARD, BELT"

27

132672

BELT-V

28

104679X

PULLEY-IDLERTI

29

12000032

KLIP RING

30

105611X

SUB= 918105611X

31

102384X

BOLT CRT

32

102141X

SHIFT ARM CRT

33

74760616

BOLT

34

102383X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

35

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

36

102331X

BRACKET LH CRT

37

130816

ENGINE SHEAVE

38

131558

BELT GUARD BRKT

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

140271

SUB= 162385

 

2

73970500

LOCKNUT TI

3

19111116

WASHER

4

74760512

BOLT

5

102332X

BRACKET RH CRT

6

74760532

BOLT

7

102173X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

8

10040600

LOCKWASHER

9

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

10

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

11

4497H

RETAINER M

12

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

13

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

124258X

RIM

 

795R

SUB= 65139

14

73510500

NUT

15

 

REFER TO IMAGE

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 14

TINE

 

TR500D (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 14

TINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

4459J

SUB= 6554J

 

2

132673

PIN.CLEVIS.SHEAR

3

6554J

"TINE.LH.12"""

4

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

5

132727

HUB&PLATE ASM LH

6

73610600

SUB= 7810H

7

10040600

LOCKWASHER

8

74610616

BOLT

9

4460J

SUB= 6555J

10

132728

HUB&PLATE ASM RH

11

6555J

"TINE.RH.12"""