AYP RYX820F Parts List

Size:
106.52 Kb
Download

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 14

DECALS

 

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 14

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

128221

NLA

 

2

127210X

NLA

3

167379

DECAL, LOGO

4

110678X

NLA

5

159877

DECAL-PLACEMENT

6

102180X

DECAL CRT

7

110612X

DECAL TI

8

165266

SUB= 271948

9

156129

DECAL-WARNING

10

165278

SUB= 273721

11

145437

DECAL.EURO.ST.CE.

 

167419

MANUAL.OPER.EURO

 

167420

MANUAL.OPER.SCAN

 

167421

MANUAL.P.RYX820F

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 14

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 14

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

8389J

GRIP TI

 

2

121248X

BUSHING

3

71191008

SCREW.PNHD.10-24

4

126949X505

HANDLE BRACKET

5

72110514

BOLT CARRIAGE CRT

6

108281X

ROD SHIFT CRT

7

72110608

BOLT D

8

4497H

RETAINER M

9

109229X

LOCK CRT

10

73930600

LOCKNUT

11

19131611

WASHER CRT

12

109228X

LEVER LOCK CRT

13

150217

HANDLE

14

159232

"CABLE, CLUTCH"

15

145821

BRACKET.CLUTCH.CA

17

102604X

GRIP BAR CRT

18

150696

BOLT PIVOT

21

159227

BAR CONTROL

22

150744

"GRIP,HANDLE"

24

73731000

NUT

25

127012X

"CONT,THROTTLE"

26

146480

GROMMET.HANDLE.V-

27

10040500

LOCKWASHER

28

73800500

NUT

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT SIDE

 

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT SIDE

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

10040600

LOCKWASHER

3

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

4

165710

SHIELD.INNER.BELT

5

154734

"SCREW-LEVER,SHI"

6

110111X

LEVER ASM CRT

7

72110404

BOLT

8

8700J

PANEL TI

9

86777

SUB= 750097

10

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

11

10040400

LOCKWASHER

12

73220400

SUB= 50675

13

23230506

SET SCREW

14

110652X

SPACER CRT

15

19111116

WASHER

16

145102

SHEAVE.TRANS.

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

19

12000028

SUB= 2267J

20

165504

NUT J CLIP #8

21

156117

SPACER-SPLIT

22

74770508

BOLT.FIN.HX.5/16-24X1/2

23

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

23

150750

SUB= 150750X427

23

795R

SUB= 65139

24

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

25

4497H

RETAINER M

26

165501X505

GUARD.BELT

27

132801

BELT-V

28

104679X

PULLEY-IDLERTI

29

12000032

KLIP RING

30

159229

BRACKET ASM IDLER

31

102384X

BOLT CRT

32

102141X

SHIFT ARM CRT

33

74760616

BOLT

34

102383X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

35

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

36

102331X

BRACKET LH CRT

37

130812

ENGINE PULLEY

38

74760544

SUB= 74780544

39

140062

CAP PLUNGER BLACK

40

165503

SCREW HX WSH.HD#8-18X1/2

43

69180

LOCKNUT

44

73800500

NUT

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT SIDE

 

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT SIDE

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

102332X

BRACKET RH CRT

3

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

4

102173X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

5

10040600

LOCKWASHER

6

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

7

4497H

RETAINER M

8

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

9

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

9

150750

SUB= 150750X427

9

795R

SUB= 65139

10

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 14

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

RYX820F (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 14

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

4459J

SUB= 6554J

 

2

132673

PIN.CLEVIS.SHEAR

3

6554J

"TINE.LH.12"""

4

163552

RETAINER SPRING

5

132727

HUB&PLATE ASM LH

6

73610600

SUB= 7810H

7

10040600

LOCKWASHER

8

74610616

BOLT

9

4460J

SUB= 6555J

10

132728

HUB&PLATE ASM RH

11

6555J

"TINE.RH.12"""