AYP RT150CR Parts List

Size:
76.41 Kb
Download

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 12

CONTROLS GROUP

 

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 12

CONTROLS GROUP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

102595X

PANEL - CONTROL

 

2

8389J

GRIP TI

3

102868X358

ROD - SHIFT

4

104890X358

SUB= 109446X431

5

4497H

RETAINER M

6

104164X

TIE CABLE CRT

7

17561008

SCREW TI

8

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

9

102162X

CABLE.CLUTCH.CRT

10

102687X

CTRL-THROTTLET

11

102744X

SUB= 102744X431

12

105216X358

SUB= 105216X

13

102604X

GRIP BAR CRT

14

81328

SHOULDER BOLT ST

15

73220400

SUB= 50675

15A

10040400

LOCKWASHER

16

9266R

SUB= 624A78

17

102856X

GROMMET TI

18

102721X

NLA

18

104322X

NLA

19

102692X

DECAL - CONTROL PANEL

21

74981008

SCREW

22

98000049

NUT

23

72110404

BOLT

24

101282K

"NUT, LOCK CRT"

25

73690400

LOCKNUT

26

104886X

NUT FLANGE CRT

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 12

HARDWARE (MAIN FRAME)

 

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 12

HARDWARE (MAIN FRAME)

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

3

19111116

WASHER

 

4

104214X

NUT TI

12

10040600

LOCKWASHER

13

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

14

5394H

SUB= 73930600

15

17561008

SCREW TI

22

72140608

SUB= 72110608

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 12

MAIN FRAME

 

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 12

MAIN FRAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

3

19111116

WASHER

4

104214X

NUT TI

5

72110404

BOLT

6

10040400

LOCKWASHER

7

73220400

SUB= 50675

8

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

74760616

BOLT

12

10040600

LOCKWASHER

13

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

16

98000129

NUT

17

72140505

BOLT

18

72110508

BOLT CRT

19

72140506

BOLT

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 12

MAIN FRAME

 

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 12

MAIN FRAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

102142X

SUB= 130816

 

2

102376X

BRACKET ASSY CRT

3

130202

NLA

4

102697X

DECAL - 5HP

5

102166X

SUB= 110111X

6

1572H

SUB= 2882J

7

8700J

PANEL TI

8

102180X

DECAL CRT

8

104323X

NLA

9

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

10

102173X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

10A

102383X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

11

102384X

BOLT CRT

12

102373X

SUB= 109228X

13

74930576

BOLT-HEXTI

14

102189X

SUB= 124258X

 

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

795R

SUB= 65139

15

4497H

RETAINER M

16

102841X

SUB= 126875X

17

19131414

WASHER

18

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

19

102141X

SHIFT ARM CRT

20

105611X

SUB= 918105611X

21

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

22

102332X

BRACKET RH CRT

23

102331X

BRACKET LH CRT

25

104101X358

NLA

26

104085X358

SUB= 104085X505

28

102326X358

NLA

29

102155X

SUB= 124343X

30

102154X

SUB= 120588X

31

102701X

GRIP CRT

32

102156X

SUB= 102156X500

33

74930632

BOLT

35

104476X

NLA

35

104816X

NLA

36

4440J

HINGE CRT

37

102695X358

SHLD-LEVELINGTI

39

8392J

LATCH BRACKET TI

40

12000036

KLIP RING TI

41

8394J

SPRING TI

42

102698X

DECAL - TINE SHIELD

43

8393J

STAKE PIN TI

44

104086X358

SUB= 104086X505

45

12000032

KLIP RING

46

104679X

PULLEY-IDLERTI

47

105897X

GROMMET TI

48

104370X

SPACER CRT

49

19111116

WASHER

50

100473M

"SHEAVE 10"" CRT"

51

102148X358

SUB= 131159X428

52

102699X

NLA

53

102143X

SUB= 132672

54

2649M

KEY T

55

104369X

SPACER CRT

56

104949X

DECAL - DEPTH ADJUSTMENT

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

RT150CR (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

4459J

SUB= 6554J

 

2

6554J

"TINE.LH.12"""

3

102380X

TINE ASSY LH CRT

4

4929H

RIVET.PAN HD.1.75

5

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

6

4460J

SUB= 6555J

7

6555J

"TINE.RH.12"""

8

102382X

TINE ASSY RH CRT

9

74610616

BOLT

10

10040600

LOCKWASHER

11

73610600

SUB= 7810H

 

104537X

MANUAL - OWNER'S