AYP QC38A Parts List

Size:
37.3 Kb
Download

QC38A (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 4

GRASS CATCHER

 

QC38A (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 4

GRASS CATCHER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

2

532069180

SUB= 69180

 

3

532127533

SUB= 127533

4

532171061

COVER ASM

5

532139569

SUB= 139569

6

818021008

SCREW, SPECIAL #10-14X1/2

7

532140572

SUB= 140572

8

532087175

SUB= 74981020

9

819061216

WASHER 3/16X3/4X16 GA

10

532007206

SUB= 7206J

11

532060867

SUB= 60867

12

810071000

WASHER, LOCK

13

532109808

SUB= 109808X

14

532125004

SUB= 2029J

15

874930620

BOLT, HEX

16

819131616

WASHER

17

873750600

LOCKNUT

18

532131970

CHUTE, LOWER

19

532135651

SUB= 135651

20

871161010

SCREW#10-24X 5/8

21

532132796

SUB= 132796

22

532133235

SUB= 133235

23

532132983

SUB= 132983

24

532126813

SUB= 126813X

25

532063124

SUB= 73690500

26

532124670

SUB= 85902

27

874760512

BOLT, HEX 5/16-18X 3/4

28

532170053

BRACKET, MOUNTING

29

532170165

BOLT SHOULDER

30

532131137

SUB= 131137

31

532134496

SUB= 134496

32

532126919

SUB= 126919X

33

532128600

SUB= 128600

34

532127534

SUB= 127534

35

532129585

SUB= 129585

36

532129586

SUB= 129586

38

532130895

SUB= 130895

39

532155042

STRIP.REINFORCEMENT

 

532104419

SUB= 105070X

 

532171098

OWNER'S MANUAL

QC38A (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 4

GRASS CATCHER

 

QC38A (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 4

GRASS CATCHER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

2

532069180

SUB= 69180

 

3

532127533

SUB= 127533

4

532171061

COVER ASM

5

532139569

SUB= 139569

6

818021008

SCREW, SPECIAL #10-14X1/2

7

532140572

SUB= 140572

8

532087175

SUB= 74981020

9

819061216

WASHER 3/16X3/4X16 GA

10

532007206

SUB= 7206J

11

532060867

SUB= 60867

12

810071000

WASHER, LOCK

13

532109808

SUB= 109808X

14

532125004

SUB= 2029J

15

874930620

BOLT, HEX

16

819131616

WASHER

17

873750600

LOCKNUT

18

532131970

CHUTE, LOWER

19

532135651

SUB= 135651

20

871161010

SCREW#10-24X 5/8

21

532132796

SUB= 132796

22

532133235

SUB= 133235

23

532132983

SUB= 132983

24

532126813

SUB= 126813X

25

532063124

SUB= 73690500

26

532124670

SUB= 85902

27

874760512

BOLT, HEX 5/16-18X 3/4

28

532170053

BRACKET, MOUNTING

29

532170165

BOLT SHOULDER

30

532131137

SUB= 131137

31

532134496

SUB= 134496

32

532126919

SUB= 126919X

33

532128600

SUB= 128600

34

532127534

SUB= 127534

35

532129585

SUB= 129585

36

532129586

SUB= 129586

38

532130895

SUB= 130895

39

532155042

STRIP.REINFORCEMENT

 

532104419

SUB= 105070X

 

532171098

OWNER'S MANUAL