AYP M4TN20RA Parts List

Size:
23.17 Kb
Download

M4TN20RA (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 2

ROTARY LAWN MOWER

 

M4TN20RA (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 2

ROTARY LAWN MOWER

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

86902

CONTROL BAR PM

 

2

145645X479

SUB= 165452X479

3

157081X479

HANDLE LOWER

4

132001

ROPE GUIDE

5

63601

SUB= 73800400

6

131959

BOLT.HANDLE.LM

7

151517

SUB= 7192J

8

144929

SCREW.HXHD.WASH.

9

158059

CONTROL THROTTLE

11

130861

"CABLE,ENG ZONE CO"

12

750097

TAPPING SCREW

13

850733X004

"BRKT,UPSTOP"

14

128638

"NUT,WING PM"

15

51793

HAIRPIN COTTER

19

700356X479

PLATE.BACK.20RD

20

700363X479

BAFFLE.SIDE

21

140657

SKIRT.PUSH.20RD

23

147613

KIT.DOOR.RR.20STL

24

142748

BOLT SHLD 3/8-16

25

151589X479

BRACKET.HDL.LH.

26

151588X479

BRACKET.HDL.RH.

27

150078

SCREW.HXWS.5/16

29

700325X479

WHEEL ADJUSTING BRACKET

30

146630

SPACER.HEIGHT.ADJ

32

700331X004

SPRING SELECTOR

33

87877

KNOB PM

34

145935X004

ARM.AXLE.ASM.BZP.

35

62335

"WASHER, BELLEVIL."

36

142748

BOLT SHLD 3/8-16

37

800220

WHEEL.ASM

38

83923

HEX FLANGE LOCKNT

40

800090

HUB CAP-PLASTIC

41

88652

HINGE SCREW

43

54583

SCREW

45

150406

BOLT.ENG.3/8-16

46

107339X

DECAL HYT

51

144961

KIT.BAF.FRT.20RD

52

159537

KIT HOUSING 20RD

53

851084

SCREW

54

850263

LOCKWASHER

55

851074

"WASHER,HARDEN"

56

145106

BLADE.20.MULCH.AY

57

850977

BLADE ADAPTOR

66

133188X479

DISCHARGE GUARD

67

149597

GRASSBAG.250B1

68

149555

FRAME.CATCHER.2.5

70

TVS90-48021B

ENGINE

72

128415

BLIND RIVET

73

700063X479

REAR BAFFLE

74

150050

SCREW.HXTAP.10-24

75

133169X

MULCHER PLATE

 

145655

MANUAL.OP.GEN.PUS

 

159536

MANUAL.P.M4TN20RA

 

MA36

CLIPPING DEFL