AYP HDC4QN20RB Parts List

Size:
23.31 Kb
Download

HDC4QN20RB (1997)

Page 1 of 2

REAR BAGGER ROTARY MOWER

 

HDC4QN20RB (1997)

 

Page 2 of 2

REAR BAGGER ROTARY MOWER

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

131696

CONTROL BAR

 

2

153346X479

SUB= 166860X479

3

151590X479

HANDLE.LWR.DLX.20

4

132001

ROPE GUIDE

5

63601

SUB= 73800400

6

131959

BOLT.HANDLE.LM

7

151517

SUB= 7192J

8

144929

SCREW.HXHD.WASH.

9

700417

"CONTROL, THROTTLE"

11

130861

"CABLE,ENG ZONE CO"

12

750097

TAPPING SCREW

13

850733X004

"BRKT,UPSTOP"

14

128638

"NUT,WING PM"

15

51793

HAIRPIN COTTER

16

133188X479

DISCHARGE GUARD

17

70063X479

SUB= 700063X479

18

150050

SCREW.HXTAP.10-24

19

700356X479

PLATE.BACK.20RD

20

700363X479

BAFFLE.SIDE

21

140657

SKIRT.PUSH.20RD

23

147613

KIT.DOOR.RR.20STL

24

751592

LOCKNUT PM

25

151589X479

BRACKET.HDL.LH.

26

151588X479

BRACKET.HDL.RH.

27

150078

SCREW.HXWS.5/16

29

700325X007

BRACKET.ADJ.9POS.

30

146630

SPACER.HEIGHT.ADJ

32

700331X004

SPRING SELECTOR

33

87877

KNOB PM

34

145935X004

ARM.AXLE.ASM.BZP.

35

62335

"WASHER, BELLEVIL."

36

147248

SHOULDER BOLT 3/8-16

37

148438

WHEEL.8X1.75.WHT

39

83923

HEX FLANGE LOCKNT

40

77400

HUB CAP

41

88652

HINGE SCREW

43

54583

SCREW

45

150406

BOLT.ENG.3/8-16

46

141846

DECAL DANGER E/S

51

132198X479

SUB= 144961

52

157267

HOUSING ASM

53

851084

SCREW

54

850263

LOCKWASHER

55

851074

"WASHER,HARDEN"

56

145106

BLADE.20.MULCH.AY

57

850977

BLADE ADAPTOR

65

83816

SCREW PM

66

213146

CABLE CLAMP

67

157266

GRASSBAG

68

149555

FRAME.CATCHER.2.5

70

10A902

ENGINE

72

128415

BLIND RIVET

73

133169X479

MULCHER PLATE

 

145655

MANUAL.OP.GEN.PUS

 

145657

MANUAL.OP.GEN.PUS

 

158882

MANL.P.HDC4QN20RB