AYP FNX850D Parts List

Size:
80.95 Kb
Download

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 12

BELT AND GUARD ASSEMBLY

 

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 12

BELT AND GUARD ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

2

130812

ENGINE PULLEY

3

166361

SCREW.HEX.WSH.

4

74610812

BOLT.HEX.HEAD

5

17490440

BOLT.ROLLER.1/4-20X21/2

6

165770

SHEILD.INNER.GUARD

7

165503

SCREW HX WSH.HD#8-18X1/2

8

139155

SPACER.SPLIT

9

165768X505

GUARD.PNT.BELT

10

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

11

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

12

9180R

V BELT STD

13

12000028

SUB= 2267J

14

151233

LEVR ASM CLUTCH

15

165504

NUT J CLIP #8

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

161806

"PULLEY,IDLER"

19

162290

"ARM, IDLER"

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

25

73350500

JAM NUT TI

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 12

DECALS

 

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

132629

DECAL HANDLE BRKT

 

2

167495

DECAL

3

127185X

DECAL TINE SHIELD

4

159877

DECAL-PLACEMENT

5

110612X

DECAL TI

6

145437

DECAL.EURO.ST.CE.

7

156129

DECAL-WARNING

8

158700

DECAL.CONTROL FOR

9

165266

SUB= 271948

10

157607

"DECAL CONTROL,PNL"

11

165278

SUB= 273721

 

168983

MANUAL, OWNER'S

 

168984

MANUAL, OWNER'S

 

168985

MANUAL, OWNER'S

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

157053X505

BRACKET

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

166376

HANDLE.LH

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

151229

LEVER CONTRL TINE

8

154805

"PIN PIVOT,GROOVED"

9

12000059

RETAINER RING

11

12000027

E-RING

12

3066J

CABLE CLUTCH T

13

19121414

WASHER

14

74760516

SUB= 77394

15

74760512

BOLT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

9209R505

PANEL. HANDLE

21

127011X

SUB= 532127011

22

166377

HANDLE.RH

23

19131312

WASHER

24

71191008

SCREW.PNHD.10-24

25

73731000

NUT

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

156926

"TINE ASM OUTER,RH"

 

2

163552

RETAINER SPRING

3

156924

"TINE ASM INNER,RH"

4

156923

TINE ASM INNER LH

5

156925

"TINE ASM OUTER,LH"

6

4929H

RIVET.PAN HD.1.75

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

FNX850D (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

 

2

74780652

BOLT HEX 3/8-16

3

19131311

WASHER

5

73800600

NUT

6

9057R505

TINE SHIELD

7

165835

BRACKET.ENGINE.RH

8

165834

BRKT.ENGINE.LH

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

74760544

SUB= 74780544

12

151222

SUB= 165808

13

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

15

73510500

NUT

16

19091412

WASHER

17

19092016

WASHER

18

10040400

LOCKWASHER

19

74610412

BOLT

20

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER