AYP FN850A Parts List

Size:
86.9 Kb
Download

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 12

BELT GUARD, PULLEY ASSY

 

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 12

BELT GUARD, PULLEY ASSY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

121313X

SUB= 159233

 

2

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

3

130812

ENGINE PULLEY

4

74770812

SCREW

5

72140404

BOLT

6

121463X

KEEPER BELT

7

104213X

NUT-CAPTI

8

19091016

WASHER

9

131158X505

"GUARD, BELT"

10

72140405

BOLT T

11

9180R

V BELT STD

12

23230506

SET SCREW

13

2649M

KEY T

14

9175R

TRANS SHEAVE RT

15

110528X

BOLT TI

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

9178R

SUB= 75673

19

674A30

IDLER ARM TI

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

22

73350500

JAM NUT TI

23

73220400

SUB= 50675

24

10040400

LOCKWASHER

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 12

DECALS

 

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

132629

DECAL HANDLE BRKT

 

2

132549

BELT.GUARD.DECAL

3

127185X

DECAL TINE SHIELD

4

110613X

DECAL TI

5

110614X

DECAL TI

6

110612X

DECAL TI

7

121543X

SUB= 271948

8

120076X

SUB= 120075X

 

137494

"MANUAL, ENGLISH"

 

137495

MANUAL, OWNER'S (FRENCH)

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

137176X505

HANDLE BRKT

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

2621J

SUB= 154127

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

8

3069J

SUB= 164937

9

8206H

GRIP T

10

1685H

SUB= 68478

11

3067J

SUB= 100382K

12

3070J

SPRING EXT TI

13

19121414

WASHER

14

63688

SUB= 136376

15

471J

BOLT CT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

9209R505

PANEL. HANDLE

21

72110510

BOLT

22

2622J

SUB= 159764

23

19131312

WASHER

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

674A66

TINE OUTER RH T

 

2

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

3

674A64

SUB= 156924

4

674A63

TINE.INNER.LH

5

674A65

TINE.OUTER.LH.T

6

4929H

RIVET.PAN HD.1.75

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 12

TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY

 

FN850A (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 12

TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

 

2

74610652

BOLT.3/8-24X3.75

3

19131311

WASHER

4

10040600

LOCKWASHER

5

7810H

GRIPCO NUT

6

9056R505

"SHIELD, TINE"

7

1949J

SUB= 1949J500

8

110519X

BRACKET.ENG.LH.

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

74760544

SUB= 74780544

12

126669X

SUB= 532126669

13

19171616

WASHER

14

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

15

73510500

NUT

16

19091412

WASHER

17

19092016

WASHER

18

10040400

LOCKWASHER

19

74610412

BOLT

20

 

REFER TO IMAGE