AYP FN620G Parts List

Size:
81.13 Kb
Download

FN620G (1999)

Page 1 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY ASSEMBLY

 

FN620G (1999)

 

Page 2 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

2

130812

ENGINE PULLEY

4

74610812

BOLT.HEX.HEAD

5

17490440

BOLT.ROLLER.1/4-20X21/2

6

165770

SHEILD.INNER.GUARD

7

165503

SCREW HX WSH.HD#8-18X1/2

8

139155

SPACER.SPLIT

9

165768X505

GUARD.PNT.BELT

10

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

12

9180R

V BELT STD

13

12000028

SUB= 2267J

14

151223

SHEAVE.TRANS

15

165504

NUT J CLIP #8

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

161806

"PULLEY,IDLER"

19

162290

"ARM, IDLER"

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

25

73350500

JAM NUT TI

FN620G (1999)

Page 3 of 12

DECALS

 

FN620G (1999)

 

Page 4 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

132629

DECAL HANDLE BRKT

 

2

163989

DECAL

4

127185X

DECAL TINE SHIELD

5

110613X

DECAL TI

6

110614X

DECAL TI

8

120076X

SUB= 120075X

9

165277

DECAL

10

165269

SUB= 273199

11

162384

DECAL.CAUTION

12

165327

DECAL.SPEED.CONTROL

 

168979

MANUAL, OWNER'S

 

168980

MANUAL, OWNER'S

FN620G (1999)

Page 5 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

FN620G (1999)

 

Page 6 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

137176X505

HANDLE BRKT

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

151473

HANDLE LH

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

8

164937

LEVER.CONTROL.TINE

9

8206H

GRIP T

11

3067J

SUB= 100382K

12

3070J

SPRING EXT TI

13

19121414

WASHER

14

74760516

SUB= 77394

15

74760512

BOLT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

9209R505

PANEL. HANDLE

22

151474

HANDLE RH

23

19131312

WASHER

FN620G (1999)

Page 7 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

FN620G (1999)

 

Page 8 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

165774

"TINE.ASM.OUTER.RH.12"""

 

2

4921H

SPRING.RETAINER

3

165772

"TINE.ASM.INNER.RH.12"""

4

165771

"TINE.ASM.INNER.LH.12"""

5

165773

"TINE.ASM.OUTER.LH.12"""

6

9194R

DRILLED RIVET RT

FN620G (1999)

Page 9 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

FN620G (1999)

 

Page 10 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

 

2

74780652

BOLT HEX 3/8-16

3

19131311

WASHER

5

73800600

NUT

6

9056R505

"SHIELD, TINE"

7

165835

BRACKET.ENGINE.RH

8

165834

BRKT.ENGINE.LH

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

74760544

SUB= 74780544

12

151937

SUB= 165810

14

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

15

STD541431

NUT

16

19091412

WASHER

17

19092016

WASHER

18

10040400

LOCKWASHER

19

74610412

BOLT

20

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER