AYP FN620F Parts List

Size:
84.17 Kb
Download

FN620F (1998)

Page 1 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY ASSEMBLY

 

FN620F (1998)

 

Page 2 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

2

130811

SUB= 532130811

3

122955X

BRKT ASSY

4

72140404

BOLT

5

74610812

BOLT.HEX.HEAD

6

121463X

KEEPER BELT

7

104213X

NUT-CAPTI

8

19091016

WASHER

9

131157X505

BELT GUARD

10

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

11

72140406

BOLT T

12

9179R

SUB= TH3H390

13

12000028

SUB= 2267J

14

151939

PULLEY.TRANSMISSN

15

132213

SUB= 532132213

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

161806

"PULLEY,IDLER"

19

162290

"ARM, IDLER"

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

22

105358X

SHIELD-DIRTTI

23

10040400

LOCKWASHER

24

73220400

SUB= 50675

25

73350500

JAM NUT TI

FN620F (1998)

Page 3 of 12

DECALS

 

FN620F (1998)

 

Page 4 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

132629

DECAL HANDLE BRKT

 

2

163986

DECAL-LOGO

3

162384

DECAL.CAUTION

4

110613X

DECAL TI

5

110614X

DECAL TI

6

110612X

DECAL TI

7

120076X

SUB= 120075X

8

273603

DECAL-SPEEDCONTROL

9

273199

DECAL-BRIGGSAND STRATTON

10

273714

DECAL-3.5HP

 

163755

MANUAL.O.FN620F.F

 

163756

MANUAL.O.FN620F.E

FN620F (1998)

Page 5 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

FN620F (1998)

 

Page 6 of 12

HANDLE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

137176X505

HANDLE BRKT

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

151473

HANDLE LH

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

8

3069J

SUB= 164937

9

8206H

GRIP T

11

3067J

SUB= 100382K

12

3070J

SPRING EXT TI

13

19121414

WASHER

14

74760516

SUB= 77394

15

74760512

BOLT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

9209R505

PANEL. HANDLE

22

151474

HANDLE RH

23

19131312

WASHER

FN620F (1998)

Page 7 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

FN620F (1998)

 

Page 8 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

106860X

TINE ASSY RH

 

2

 

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

3

106858X

TINE ASSY RH

4

106857X

TINE INN LH TI

5

106859X

TINE ASS'Y LH

6

9194R

DRILLED RIVET RT

FN620F (1998)

Page 9 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

FN620F (1998)

 

Page 10 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74610412

BOLT

 

2

10040400

LOCKWASHER

3

19092016

WASHER

4

19091412

WASHER

5

74760544

SUB= 74780544

6

2606J505

ENGINE BRKT RH

7

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

8

132212X505

ENGINE BRKT LH

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

19131311

WASHER

13

73800600

NUT

14

151937

SUB= 165810

15

73510500

NUT

16

74780652

BOLT HEX 3/8-16

17

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

18

 

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER