AYP FN620E Parts List

Size:
85.05 Kb
Download

FN620E (1997)

Page 1 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY

 

FN620E (1997)

 

Page 2 of 12

BELT GUARD AND PULLEY

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

23230506

SET SCREW

 

2

130811

SUB= 532130811

3

122955X

BRKT ASSY

4

72140404

BOLT

5

74770812

SCREW

6

121463X

KEEPER BELT

7

104213X

NUT-CAPTI

8

19091016

WASHER

9

131157X505

BELT GUARD

10

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

11

72140406

BOLT T

12

9179R

SUB= TH3H390

13

1200028

RING, RETAINER

14

151939

PULLEY.TRANSMISSN

15

132213

SUB= 532132213

16

12000036

KLIP RING TI

17

73350600

NUT

18

9178R

SUB= 75673

19

674A30

IDLER ARM TI

20

74760620

SUB= 74780620

21

106968X

SHAFT IDLER TI

22

105358X

SHIELD-DIRTTI

23

10040400

LOCKWASHER

24

73220400

SUB= 50675

25

73350500

JAM NUT TI

FN620E (1997)

Page 3 of 12

DECALS

 

FN620E (1997)

 

Page 4 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

132629

DECAL HANDLE BRKT

 

2

132811

NLA

4

110613X

DECAL TI

5

110614X

DECAL TI

6

110612X

DECAL TI

7

120076X

SUB= 120075X

 

157964

MANUAL.O.FN620E.E

 

157965

MANUAL.O.FN620E.F

FN620E (1997)

Page 5 of 12

HANDLE

 

FN620E (1997)

 

Page 6 of 12

HANDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

137176X505

HANDLE BRKT

 

2

72140512

BOLT

3

73680500

SUB= 73690500

4

19111116

WASHER

5

151473

HANDLE LH

6

9266R

SUB= 624A78

7

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

8

3069J

SUB= 164937

9

8206H

GRIP T

11

3067J

SUB= 100382K

12

3070J

SPRING EXT TI

13

19121414

WASHER

14

74760516

SUB= 77394

15

74760512

BOLT

16

10040500

LOCKWASHER

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

98000129

NUT

19

72140506

BOLT

20

9209R550

PANEL.HANDLE.TILL

22

151474

HANDLE RH

23

19131312

WASHER

FN620E (1997)

Page 7 of 12

TINE

 

FN620E (1997)

 

Page 8 of 12

TINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

106860X

TINE ASSY RH

 

2

4921H

SPRING.RETAINER

3

106858X

TINE ASSY RH

4

106857X

TINE INN LH TI

5

106859X

TINE ASS'Y LH

6

9194R

DRILLED RIVET RT

FN620E (1997)

Page 9 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

FN620E (1997)

 

Page 10 of 12

TRANSMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

74610412

BOLT

 

2

10040400

LOCKWASHER

3

19092016

WASHER

4

19091412

WASHER

5

74760544

SUB= 74780544

6

2606J550

BRACKET.ENGINE.RH

7

9173R

SPLIT SPACER RT

8

132212X550

BRACKET.ENGINE.LH

9

10040500

LOCKWASHER

10

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

11

19131311

WASHER

13

73800600

NUT

14

151937

SUB= 165810

15

73510500

NUT

16

74780652

BOLT HEX 3/8-16

17

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

18

 

REFER TO IMAGE