AYP EN145RBA Parts List

Size:
221.67 Kb
Download

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 26

BAGGER

 

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 26

BAGGER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

1

165249

TUBE.HDLE.BAG.CRD

 

2

72140416

BOLT.CARRIAGE.1/4-20X2.0

3

123976X

SUB= 73900400

4

165693

HANDLE.GRAB.BLACK.

5

74981024

"SCREW,PAN.HEAD"

6

74981032

SCREW

7

73401000

NUT.WIZ.LOCK

8

165715X520

COVER BAGGER PLASTIC

9

72140418

BOLT CARRIAGE

10

165716

SUPT.ASM.WLDMNT.BAG.CRD

11

165719

BRKT.SUPT.UPPER.BAG.CRD

12

165735

BRKT.PIVOT.BAG.LH.CRD

13

72110606

BOLT

14

74520640

BOLT.HEX.3/8-16X2-1/2

16

73900600

SUB= 83923

17

72140506

BOLT

18

19112016

WASHER

19

73800500

NUT

20

165736

"BRKT.PIVOT.BAG,RH.CRD"

21

165780

BAG.ASM.CRD

22

165781

BRKT.SIDE.BAG.CRD

23

165782

TUBE.UPPER.BAG.CRD

24

165783

TUBE.PIVOT.BAG.CRD

25

165784

TUBE.FT.BAG.CRD

26

165785

TUBE.LOWER.BAG.CRD.

27

165786

GROMMET.EXTRUDED

28

165787

GRIP.HANDLE.BLACK

29

165839

PLATE.STOP.BAG.HDLE.CRD

30

72140410

BOLT.CARRIAGE

31

4497H

RETAINER M

32

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 26

CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES

 

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 26

CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

165480

CHASSIS.STAMPING

 

2

165606

DRAWBAR.CRD

3

17490612

SCREW

4

19131216

WASHER

5

155272

BUMPER-HOOD/DASH

6

155923

SADDLE

8

126471X

"CLIP,INSULATOR"

9

147631X011

DASH.SILKSCREEN

10

72140608

SUB= 72110608

11

155927

"PANEL-DASH,LH"

12

145660

CLIP.TINNERMAN

13

155934X010

SUB= 169117X010

14

17490608

SCREW LT

15

74180512

SCREW

16

73510500

NUT

17

159639X520

HOOD.STEEL.ASSY

18

126938X

SUB= 532126938

24

74780616

BOLT

25

19131312

WASHER

26

73800600

NUT

28

157373

GRILLE-MS428

29

140273X599

LENS.GRILLE.PRIVATE LABEL

30

165714X520

FENDER

31

165156

BRKT.SUPT.FENDER.CRD

33

145244X520

FOOTREST PNT LH

34

145243X520

FOOTREST.RH.LT/GT

35

72110606

BOLT

37

17490508

SCREW LT

38

139886

BRACKET ASM LH

39

139887

BRACKET ASM RH

51

73800400

NUT

52

19091416

WASHER

53

144697

BRACKET.GRILLE.LH

54

161464

SCREW.HEX.WS.HD

55

144696

BRACKET.GRILLE.RH

57

74780412

SUB= 74780414

58

150127

AIR DUCT

102

2751R

CLIP T

140

158418

BRKT SUSPENSION

145

156524

"ROD POVOT,CHASSIS"

162

165672

BRKT.EXT.CHASSIS.LH.CRD

163

165673

BRKT.EXT.CHASSIS.RH.CRD

164

165605

SUPPORT.BATTERY.CRD

165

165742X428

COVER.BATTERY.CRD.BLACK.LT

167

165779

SUPT.ASM.BACKPLATE

168

72050412

BOLT-RDHD SQ NK

169

123976X

SUB= 73900400

170

165607

COVER.BACKPLATE.BLACK

171

74520640

BOLT.HEX.3/8-16X2-1/2

172

19132016

SUB= 19132012

173

73510600

NUT

174

165939

BRKT.SWITCH.FBI.CRD

175

166212

GRUARD.DOOR.REAR.CRD

176

128600

HINGE PIN

177

132796

SPRING.COVER.LH

178

76020312

SUB= 3145

179

165942

ROD.PIVOT.FBI.CRD

180

74760516

SUB= 77394

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 26

CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

181

73680500

SUB= 73690500

 

182

138200

WASHER.385X.625

183

19131316

WASHER

184

166139

BRKT.ACTUATOR.BAG.CRD

185

165940

TUBE.LEVER.SWCH.FBI.CRD

186

160793

LATCH ASSY.BAGGER

187

2029J

WELDNUT

188

19061216

WASHER #10

189

10071000

LOCKWASHER

190

71161010

SCREW

192

17490624

SCREW LT

193

17720410

SCREW LT

194

17060612

SCREW

 

5479J

PLUG BUTTON T

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 26

DECALS

 

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 26

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

145498

DECAL.READ.O.MANU

 

2

165352

DECAL.ENGINE

3

168569

DECAL

6

126187X

SUB= 532126187

8

145437

DECAL.EURO.ST.CE.

9

151634

DECAL.FEND.EINHEL

10

145005

DECAL.BATRY.3-3908

11

145494

DECAL.DANGER.CUTF

12

159737

DECAL-BRAKE/CLUTC

13

166959

DECAL.WARNING.BACKPLATE.CRD

14

159736

"DECAL CHASSIS,HOT"

15

166961

DECAL, OPER BAG

16

162598

DECAL.DRAWBAR.LDL

17

140837

DECAL BRAK PARK

19

166963

DECAL.CONSOLE.6SP.CRD

21

166286

DECAL.DECK.HEX.BELT

22

151635

DECAL.STEER.WHL.E

 

138311

DECAL HANDLE LIFT

 

133671

FOOTREST PAD

 

168657

MANUAL OPERATOR'S

 

168658

MANUAL, PARTS

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 26

DRIVE

 

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 26

DRIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

 

2

146682

SPRING.BRAKE.RETU

3

165999

"PULLEY.TRANSAXLE.7"""

4

12000028

SUB= 2267J

5

121520X

STRAP TORQUE

8

165619

ROD.SHIFT.FENDER.ADJ.LT.CRD

9

167162

CLUTCH.ELEC.EVX

10

76020416

PIN COTTER 1/8

11

105701X

WASH-SHFTPLT LT

13

74550412

BOLT.1/4-28.W/PAT

14

10040400

LOCKWASHER

16

73800500

NUT

18

74780616

BOLT

19

73800600

NUT

20

150280

BOLT.7/16-20X4.25

21

106933X

KNOB T (1/2-HOLE)

22

165811

ROD.BRAKE.PMST.CRD

23

154978

BRACKET.CLUT.MTG.

24

73350600

NUT

25

106888X

SPRING ROD LT

26

19131316

WASHER

27

76020412

COTTER PIN

28

145204

ROD.BRAKE.PARK.LT

29

71673

PLUNGER CAP T

30

130807

TRANSAXLE MTG BKT

32

74760512

BOLT

33

72140506

BOLT

34

165496

SHAFT.ASM.PEDAL.FOOT.CRD

35

120183X

NYLON BEARING

36

19211616

WASHER LT

37

1572H

SUB= 2882J

38

165936

PULLEY.FLAT

39

74760644

BOLT

40

4470J

SPACER T

42

19131312

WASHER

47

127783

SUB= 139245

48

154407

BELLCRANK.CLUTCH

49

123205X

RETAIN BELT

50

74760624

SUB= 74930624

51

73680600

SUB= 73690600

52

73680500

SUB= 73690500

53

105710X

"LINK, CLUTCH T"

55

105709X

"SPRING, RETURN LT"

56

74760620

SUB= 74780620

57

165631

"V-BELT.KEV.111"""

61

17490612

SCREW

62

8883R

PEDAL COVER T

63

145868

PULLEY.CLUTCH.EVX

65

10040700

LOCKWASHER

66

154778

KEEPER-BELT

74

137057

SPACER AXLE

75

121749X

WASHER

76

12000001

E-RINGLT

77

123583X

SQUARE KEY

78

121748X

WASHER

79

2228M

SUB= 2228M1

80

145090

"ARM.SHIFT.20""TIRE"

82

123782X

"SPRING,TORSION"

EN145RBA (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 26

DRIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref #

Part Number

Qty Description

83

19171216

WASHER

 

84

165621

LINK.SHIFT.CRD

96

4497H

RETAINER M

100

19111216

WASHER M

112

19091210

WASHER LT

145

74490540

BOLT.HEX.FLGHD

150

165850

BUSHING.BELLCRANK.GRD.DR

151

19133210

WASHER

153

74760516

SUB= 77394

156

166002

WASHER.SRRTD.5/16

158

165589

BRKT.SHIFT.MOUNT

159

165494

HUB.SHIFT

160

19292016

WASHER

161

72140406

BOLT T

162

73680400

SUB= 73690400

163

74780416

NLA

164

19091010

WASHER.5/8X.281X10GA

165

165623

BRKT.PIVOT.LEVER

166

166880

SCREW.5/16-18X5/8

167

165588

BRKT.SUPT.SHIFT.CRD

168

165492

BOLT.SHOULDER.5/16-18X.561

171

17490608

SCREW LT

172

165635

SHAFT.ASM.SHIFT.FRT.CRD

177

165932

KEEPOER.FLAT.IDLER

178

165933

KEEPER.BELT.IDLER

179

120958X

WASHER

180

165630

PULLEY.FLAT.IDLER

181

165797

BRKT.IDLER.GRD.DR.CRD

182

165634

"KEEPER.BELT.2.5"".OD.CRD"

183

165626

PULLEY.V-IDLER

184

17490644

SCREW.HXWSH.3/8

187

17490620

SCREW

188

110436X

SUB= 9151R