AYP DE350A Parts List

Size:
20.06 Kb
Download

DE350A (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 2

20" ROTARY LAWN MOWER

 

DE350A (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 2

20" ROTARY LAWN MOWER

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

131696

CONTROL BAR

 

2

166860X479

HANDLE.UPPER.DL

3

151590X479

HANDLE.LWR.DLX.20

4

132001

ROPE GUIDE

6

131959

BOLT.HANDLE.LM

10

163799

ENG.ZONE.CONTROL.CABLE

11

750097

TAPPING SCREW

12

86899X004

"BRKT,UPSTOP PM"

13

851201X004

WASHER

14

801658X479

BRKT.HOLD DOWN

15

128638

"NUT,WING PM"

16

66426

SUB= 7192J

17

51793

HAIRPIN COTTER

18

752052

"GRD,DISCHARGE"

19

167656

HOUSING ASSY. KIT

20

151667X479

HDLE BRKT ASSY LH

21

151665X479

HDLE BRKT ASSY.RH

22

62335

"WASHER, BELLEVIL."

23

751320

WHEEL&TIRE ASS'Y

24

142748

BOLT SHLD 3/8-16

25

150406

BOLT.ENG.3/8-16

27

149741

SCREW 5/16-18X3/4

29

751592

LOCKNUT PM

31

851084

SCREW

32

850263

LOCKWASHER

33

851074

"WASHER,HARDEN"

34

145106

BLADE.20.MULCH.AY

35

850977

BLADE ADAPTOR

36

PARTSIMAGE

REFER TO PARTS IMAGE

36

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

37

800090

HUB CAP-PLASTIC

38

154147

GUARD FOOT

39

85825

SCREW

40

69180

LOCKNUT

41

145494

DECAL.DANGER.CUTF

42

136164X479

BAFFLE.FRONT.ASM

 

133379X479

REAR BAFFLE

49

63601

SUB= 73800400

50

750085X007

BRKT.WHL.ADJ

51

146630

SPACER.HEIGHT.ADJ

52

87877

KNOB PM

53

700331X004

SPRING SELECTOR

54

145935X004

ARM.AXLE.ASM.BZP.

55

83923

HEX FLANGE LOCKNT

56

874760412

BOLT HEX HD 1/4-20X 3/4

 

167654

MAUNAL.OPER.EURO

 

167655

MANUAL.P.DE350A