AYP DE150A Parts List

Size:
22.84 Kb
Download

DE150A (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 2

REAR BAGGER MOWER

 

DE150A (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 2

REAR BAGGER MOWER

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

131696

CONTROL BAR

 

2

166860X479

HANDLE.UPPER.DL

3

151590X479

HANDLE.LWR.DLX.20

4

132001

ROPE GUIDE

6

131959

BOLT.HANDLE.LM

7

66426

SUB= 7192J

11

162778

ENG ZONE CNTRL CB

12

150050

SCREW.HXTAP.10-24

13

86899X004

"BRKT,UPSTOP PM"

14

128638

"NUT,WING PM"

15

51793

HAIRPIN COTTER

16

63601

SUB= 73800400

17

133188X479

DISCHARGE GUARD

18

700063X479

REAR BAFFLE

19

156445X479

BACK PLATE

20

700363X479

BAFFLE.SIDE

21

146143X479

GUARD.FOOT.REAR.

22

750097

TAPPING SCREW

23

147613

KIT.DOOR.RR.20STL

24

751592

LOCKNUT PM

25

151589X479

BRACKET.HDL.LH.

26

151588X479

BRACKET.HDL.RH.

27

150078

SCREW.HXWS.5/16

29

750085X007

BRKT.WHL.ADJ

30

146630

SPACER.HEIGHT.ADJ

32

700331X004

SPRING SELECTOR

33

87877

KNOB PM

34

145935X004

ARM.AXLE.ASM.BZP.

35

62335

"WASHER, BELLEVIL."

36

142748

BOLT SHLD 3/8-16

37

752005

WHL. & TIRE ASM.

38

83923

HEX FLANGE LOCKNT

40

800090

HUB CAP-PLASTIC

41

146694

SCREW.1/4-20.38

43

54583

SCREW

45

150406

BOLT.ENG.3/8-16

46

145494

DECAL.DANGER.CUTF

51

165545

KIT.BAFFLE.FRT.HSG.20RD

52

167649

HOUSING ASSY.

53

851084

SCREW

54

850263

LOCKWASHER

55

851074

"WASHER,HARDEN"

56

850972

BLADE.STAND.20INC

57

850977

BLADE ADAPTOR

67

149619

GRASSBAG.250B1.BL

68

149555

FRAME.CATCHER.2.5

70

PARTSIMAGE

REFER TO PARTS IMAGE

70

SUPPLIER

CHECK WITH SUPPLIER

72

128415

BLIND RIVET

73

88652

HINGE SCREW

 

167647

MANUAL.OPER.EURO

 

167648

MANUAL.P.DE150A

 

MA36

CLIPPING DEFL

 

MK20FRD

"KIT, MULCHER 20"""