AYP DE11B92A Parts List

Size:
218.98 Kb
Download

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 34

BRAKE/REAR MOWER LIFT

 

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 34

BRAKE/REAR MOWER LIFT

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

71673

PLUNGER CAP T

 

2

123436X

"ROD,PARK BRAKE"

3

123437X

"BRKT,PARK BRAKE"

4

8156H

FOOT PEDAL COVER

5

122504X

"BRKT,CLU PEDAL LH"

6

76020312

SUB= 3145

7

19131016

WASHER

8

17490508

SCREW LT

9

76020412

COTTER PIN

10

19131316

WASHER

11

123543X

"ROD,FRT BRAKE"

12

139933

PEDAL ASM CL/BK36

13

123394X

"ROD,CLUTCH"

14

121978X

"BRKT,LIFT SHAFT"

15

133332

PVT BRAKE ARM ASM

16

19251816

WASHER T

17

12000034

KLIP RING

18

151332

SPRING ROD BRAKE

19

73350600

NUT

20

73800600

NUT

21

131460

SUB= 532131460

22

144585

TRUNNION.LIFT.

24

19132012

WASHER

25

4921H

SPRING.RETAINER

26

73930600

LOCKNUT

27

127369

"LINK, MOWER REAR"

28

140776

LIFT ASM MOW REAR

29

72110506

SUB= 72270506

30

73510500

NUT

31

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

34

73680600

SUB= 73690600

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 34

DASH

 

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 34

DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

141523

CAP BLK FUEL LR

 

2

138393

TANK.ASM.DASH.LR

3

123487X

HOSE CLAMP

4

8544R

SUB= 295J

5

8548R

FUEL LINE T

6

73640400

NUT HXKEP 1/4X20

7

2751R

CLIP T

8

19091216

WASHER PM

9

74760428

BOLT

10

19091413

WASHER

11

121249X

SPACER SPLIT

12

3720R

SPRING M

13

126450X

"KNOB,HGT RETAINER"

14

126115X

KNOB

15

122023X

ADJUSTER QUAD

16

124346X

NUT

17

72110404

BOLT

18

130745

SUPT ASSY DASH

19

134744

CROSS BRACE

20

17060408

SCREW.1/4-20X1/2

21

134014

PLUG DOME

25

17720410

SCREW LT

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 34

DECALS

 

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 34

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

159739

DECAL CLUTCH/BRAK

 

3

167523

DECAL.HOOD.RH

4

167524

DECAL.HOOD.LH

5

136830

DECAL.V.BELT

7

145498

DECAL.READ.O.MANU

8

145494

DECAL.DANGER.CUTF

10

167532

DECAL.DECK.MOWER

11

159736

"DECAL CHASSIS,HOT"

12

145005

DECAL.BATRY.3-3908

13

167531

DECAL.INST.STEERING

14

126187X

SUB= 532126187

15

170843

DECAL, ENGINE

16

162598

DECAL.DRAWBAR.LDL

18

145437

DECAL.EURO.ST.CE.

19

174087

DECAL, FENDER

20

174088

DECAL, FENDER

 

138311

DECAL HANDLE LIFT

 

157065

MANUAL.OPERATOR'S

 

174093

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 34

DECK

 

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 34

DECK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

140064

SPRING CLUTCH MWR

 

2

165723

SPACER.RETAINER.MOWER

3

73680600

SUB= 73690600

4

130840

BRAKE ASM

5

131251

IDLER BELT GUIDE

6

121316X

PULLEY IDLER

7

72110616

BOLT

8

19131410

WASHER

9

127744

SUB= 140092

10

72140610

BOLT.3/8-14X1.25

11

130841

BRAKE ROD

12

127356

"BRKT,LIFT REAR"

13

72140506

BOLT

14

73680500

SUB= 73690500

15

127357

"BRKT,LIFT REAR LH"

16

153298

"KEEPER-BELT,RH"

17

128508

MOWER LINK STAB

18

128511

"PIN,GROOVE"

19

127380

"BRKT,LINK STABILI"

20

138496

"BLADE.36"" HIPERF"

21

140296

WASHER.HARD.BLADE

22

10030600

SUB= 10040600

23

850857

BLADE BOLT

24

140329

STRIPPER RND MWR

25

157722

"SCREW-THDROLL,WA"

27

156600

"HOUSING-MOWER,36"""

28

153531

PULLEY.MAND.36/46

29

137266

SUB= 139729

30

136631

SUB= 532136631

31

17490508

SCREW LT

32

122051X

"SUPT,IDLER ARM"

33

131560X428

SHIELD, DEFLECTOR

36

121980X

HINGE ROD

37

123713X

SPRING TORSION

38

105304X

CAP-SLEEVELT

39

19111016

WASHER

40

110452X

NUT PUSH M

41

131264

V-BELT.PRIM.78.5.

42

19171616

WASHER

43

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

44

140608

KEEPER BELT LH

45

110485X

BEARING

46

128774

HSG ASM MANDREL

47

129895

BEARING.BALL

48

137645

SUB= 137646

49

133943

HARDENED WASHER

62

153390

WASHER.FELT.

 

130794

MANDREL ASM

 

156866

"DECK SERVICE.36"""

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 34

ELECTRICAL

 

DE11B92A (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 34

ELECTRICAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73640400

NUT HXKEP 1/4X20

 

2

108423X

CABLE ASM.

3

144924

SUB= 123899X

4

69180

LOCKNUT

5

108236X

BRACKET LT

6

109553X

SWITCH INTERLOCKT

7

146374

KEEPER.ACTUAT.LR.

8

17021008

SCREW

9

140401

KEY MLD GEN DELTA

10

141226

COVER KEY SWITCH

11

140400

SUB= 145774

12

163088

SWITCH.IGNITION

15

121305X

SWITCH SEAT

17

166180

FUSE.15 AMP

18

128353

CABLE ASSY

19

170206

HARNESS, IGNITION

20

73350400

NUT

21

10090400

SUB= 10040400

22

71110408

BOLT HXHD FIN

24

131563

SUB= 154336

25

145673

SUB= 146154

26

74760412

BOLT LT

27

73510400

NUT

36

11150400

LOCKWASHER

39

141735

BRACKET SWT CLUTC

55

17490508

SCREW LT