AYP CPR350B Parts List

Size:
101.08 Kb
Download

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 1 of 14

DECALS

 

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 2 of 14

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

139615

DECAL.PNL.CNTL.

 

2

135992

DECAL, LOGO

3

139614

DECAL.GUARD.BELT

4

135994

DECAL, PANEL CONTROL

5

120431X

DECAL TI

6

102180X

DECAL CRT

7

110593X

SUB= 121858X

8

126230X

"DECAL,ENG HP"

9

120075X

DECAL TI

10

110655X

NLA

 

144483

MANUAL.O.CPR350B

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 3 of 14

HANDLE

 

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 4 of 14

HANDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

8389J

GRIP TI

 

2

121248X

BUSHING

3

71191008

SCREW.PNHD.10-24

4

126949X418

BRKT. HANDLE

5

72110514

BOLT CARRIAGE CRT

6

108281X

ROD SHIFT CRT

7

72110608

BOLT D

8

4497H

RETAINER M

9

109229X

LOCK CRT

10

73930600

LOCKNUT

11

19131611

WASHER CRT

12

109228X

LEVER LOCK CRT

13

121566X

HANDLE

14

102162X

CABLE.CLUTCH.CRT

15

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

16

86777

SUB= 750097

17

102604X

GRIP BAR CRT

18

81328

SHOULDER BOLT ST

19

10040400

LOCKWASHER

20

73220400

SUB= 50675

21

108276X

HANDLE BAR CRT

22

140526

GRIP HDLE NUBBED

23

73800500

NUT

24

73731000

NUT

25

127012X

"CONT,THROTTLE"

26

5420J

SUB= 146480

27

10040500

LOCKWASHER

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 5 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT

 

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 6 of 14

MAINFRAME, LEFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

10040600

LOCKWASHER

3

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

4

74930568

BOLT TI

5

1572H

SUB= 2882J

6

110111X

LEVER ASM CRT

7

72110404

BOLT

8

8700J

PANEL TI

9

86777

SUB= 750097

10

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

11

10040400

LOCKWASHER

12

73220400

SUB= 50675

13

23230506

SET SCREW

14

120938X

SPACER

15

19111116

WASHER

16

100473M

"SHEAVE 10"" CRT"

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

110651X

SPACER CRT

19

2649M

KEY T

20

110653X

GUARD CRT

21

131691

SPLIT SPACER

22

104214X

NUT TI

23

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

124258X

RIM

 

795R

SUB= 65139

24

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

25

4497H

RETAINER M

26

131159X418

"GUARD,BELT"

27

132672

BELT-V

28

104679X

PULLEY-IDLERTI

29

12000032

KLIP RING

30

105611X

SUB= 918105611X

31

102384X

BOLT CRT

32

102141X

SHIFT ARM CRT

33

74760616

BOLT

34

102383X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

35

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

36

102331X

BRACKET LH CRT

37

130816

ENGINE SHEAVE

38

131558

BELT GUARD BRKT

39

140062

CAP PLUNGER BLACK

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 7 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 8 of 14

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

102332X

BRACKET RH CRT

3

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

4

102173X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

5

10040600

LOCKWASHER

6

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

7

4497H

RETAINER M

8

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

9

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

124258X

RIM

 

795R

SUB= 65139

10

 

REFER TO IMAGE

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 9 of 14

TINE SHIELD

 

CPR350B (1999 & Before)

Page 10 of 14

TINE SHIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

98000129

NUT

 

2

104086X418

SHIELD.LH.OUT.SID

3

8393J

STAKE PIN TI

7

8392J

LATCH BRACKET TI

8

109230X

SPRING CRT

9

102152X418

SHIELD.TINE

10

104085X418

"SHEILD,SIDE"

11

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

12

10040500

LOCKWASHER

13

72110510

BOLT

14

124343X

BRKT SHIELD TINE

15

104101X418

SHIELD.RH.OUT.SID

16

73220400

SUB= 50675

17

10040400

LOCKWASHER

18

72040410

BOLT

19

102701X

GRIP CRT

20

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

21

102156X500

STAKE DEPTH 16

22

74930632

BOLT

23

4440J

HINGE CRT

24

72140404

BOLT

25

6712J

VINYL CAP TI

26

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

27

102686X418

SHIELD.LEVELING

28

120588X

PIN HINGE