AYP 952204 Parts List

Size:
92.01 Kb
Download

952204 (1995)

Page 1 of 12

DECALS

 

952204 (1995)

 

Page 2 of 12

DECALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

138535

DECAL.PNL.CONTROL

 

2

138539

DECAL.LOGO.

3

124171X

NLA

4

136943

DECAL.INSTRUCTION

5

120431X

DECAL TI

6

102180X

DECAL CRT

7

110593X

SUB= 121858X

8

271948

DECAL, BRIGGS & STRATTON

9

120075X

DECAL TI

 

147228

MANUAL.O.952204.E

952204 (1995)

Page 3 of 12

MAINFRAME, LEFT SIDE

 

952204 (1995)

 

Page 4 of 12

MAINFRAME, LEFT SIDE

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

10040600

LOCKWASHER

3

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

4

74930568

BOLT TI

5

1572H

SUB= 2882J

6

110111X

LEVER ASM CRT

7

72110404

BOLT

8

8700J

PANEL TI

9

86777

SUB= 750097

10

9484R

CONDIUT CLIP T

11

10040400

LOCKWASHER

12

73220400

SUB= 50675

13

23230506

SET SCREW

14

120938X

SPACER

15

19111116

WASHER

16

100473M

"SHEAVE 10"" CRT"

17

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

18

110651X

SPACER CRT

19

2649M

KEY T

20

110653X

GUARD CRT

21

131691

SPLIT SPACER

22

104214X

NUT TI

23

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

109208X

SUB= 124258X

 

795R

SUB= 65139

24

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

25

4497H

RETAINER M

26

131159X505

"GUARD, BELT"

27

132672

BELT-V

28

104679X

PULLEY-IDLERTI

29

12000032

KLIP RING

30

105611X

SUB= 918105611X

31

102384X

BOLT CRT

32

102141X

SHIFT ARM CRT

33

74760616

BOLT

34

102383X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

35

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

36

102331X

BRACKET LH CRT

37

130816

ENGINE SHEAVE

38

131558

BELT GUARD BRKT

39

140062

CAP PLUNGER BLACK

40

73800400

NUT

41

19091016

WASHER

952204 (1995)

Page 5 of 12

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

952204 (1995)

 

Page 6 of 12

MAINFRAME, RIGHT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73510500

NUT

 

2

102332X

BRACKET RH CRT

3

74760524

BOLT.HEX.5/16-1.5

4

102173X

COUNTERWEIGHT CRT

5

10040600

LOCKWASHER

6

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

7

4497H

RETAINER M

8

126875X

RIVET.DRILL.1.75

9

102190X

TIRE.CHV.13X5.0-6

 

109208X

SUB= 124258X

 

795R

SUB= 65139

10

 

REFER TO IMAGE

952204 (1995)

Page 7 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

952204 (1995)

 

Page 8 of 12

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

4459J

SUB= 6554J

 

2

132673

PIN.CLEVIS.SHEAR

3

6554J

"TINE.LH.12"""

4

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

5

132727

HUB&PLATE ASM LH

6

73610600

SUB= 7810H

7

10040600

LOCKWASHER

8

74610616

BOLT

9

4460J

SUB= 6555J

10

132728

HUB&PLATE ASM RH

11

6555J

"TINE.RH.12"""

952204 (1995)

Page 9 of 12

TINE SHIELD

 

952204 (1995)

 

Page 10 of 12

TINE SHIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

98000129

NUT

 

2

104086X505

SHIELD.SD.OUT.LH

3

8393J

STAKE PIN TI

4

12000036

KLIP RING TI

5

72140506

BOLT

6

8394J

SPRING TI

7

8392J

LATCH BRACKET TI

8

109230X

SPRING CRT

9

102326X505

"SHIELD, TINE"

10

104085X505

"SHIELD, SIDE"

11

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

12

10040500

LOCKWASHER

13

72110510

BOLT

14

124343X

BRKT SHIELD TINE

15

104101X505

SHIELD.SD.OUT.RH

16

73220400

SUB= 50675

17

10040400

LOCKWASHER

18

72040410

BOLT

19

102701X

GRIP CRT

20

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

21

102156X500

STAKE DEPTH 16

22

74930632

BOLT

23

4440J

HINGE CRT

24

72140404

BOLT

25

6712J

VINYL CAP TI

26

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

27

102695X505

LEVELING SHIELD

28

120588X

PIN HINGE