AYP 8933 Parts List

Size:
184.49 Kb
Download

8933 (1999 & Before)

Page 21 of 26

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

8933 (1999 & Before)

 

Page 22 of 26

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

73610600

SUB= 7810H

 

2

10040600

LOCKWASHER

3

4460J

SUB= 6555J

4

74610616

BOLT

5

132673

PIN.CLEVIS.SHEAR

6

3146R

RETAINER.SPRING

7

132722

ASM HUB&PLATE RH

8

6555J

"TINE.RH.12"""

9

6554J

"TINE.LH.12"""

10

132721

ASM HUB&PLATE LH

11

4459J

SUB= 6554J

8933 (1999 & Before)

Page 23 of 26

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

8933 (1999 & Before)

 

Page 24 of 26

TINE ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

98000129

NUT

 

2

104086X473

SHIELD.SD.OUT.LH

3

8393J

STAKE PIN TI

4

12000036

KLIP RING TI

5

72110508

BOLT CRT

6

8394J

SPRING TI

7

8392J

LATCH BRACKET TI

8

109230X

SPRING CRT

9

102152X473

SHIELD.TINE

10

72140506

BOLT

11

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18

12

10040500

LOCKWASHER

13

72110510

BOLT

14

124343X

BRKT SHIELD TINE

15

104101X473

SUB= 104101X421

16

73220400

SUB= 50675

17

10040400

LOCKWASHER

18

72040410

BOLT

19

102701X

GRIP CRT

20

73220600

NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC

21

102156X

SUB= 102156X500

22

74930632

BOLT

23

4440J

HINGE CRT

24

72140404

BOLT

25

6712J

VINYL CAP TI

26

109227X

PAD IDLER TI

27

102686X473

SHIELD.LEVELING

28

120588X

PIN HINGE

29

104085X473

"SHIELD, SIDE"

8933 (1999 & Before)

Page 25 of 26

TRANSMISSION P/N BREAKOUT

 

8933 (1999 & Before)

 

Page 26 of 26

TRANSMISSION P/N BREAKOUT

 

 

 

 

 

Ref # Part Number

Qty Description

1

137555

SUB= 155112

 

2

121147X

SUB= 150698

3

106211X

GASKET TI

4

5020J

NEEDLE BRNG LT

5

1370H

"T, BEARING"

6

102113X

PINION-INPUTCRT

7

102110X

SHAFT-INPUTCRT

8

4895H

"TI, BEARING"

9

102136X

WASHER SEAL CRT

10

7392M

SUB= 100482K

11

100371K

SPRING-SHIFTCRT

12

106160X

O-RINGTI

13

102107X

ARM ASSY CRT

14

8353J

SHIFT FORK TI

15

12000039

KLIP RING

16

102109X

SHAFT SHIFT CRT

17

104159X

SPACER SPLIT CRT

18

4358J

WASHER

19

12000040

KLIP RING

20

102114X

GEAR ASSY CRT

21

102115X

GEAR-REVIDLR CRT

22

6803J

NEEDLE BEARING TI

23

102111X

SHAFT CRT

24

10040700

LOCKWASHER

25

73610700

NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16

26

102128X

O RING CRT

27

102100X

"CRT, BEARING"

28

106390X

BUSHING TI

29

102134X

CHAIN CRT

30

109204X

SUB= 150737

31

102106X

SUB= 918102106X

32

106388X

SPACER TI

33

102121X

SPRCKT 8 GEAR CRT

34

102112X

SHFT 2ND RED. CRT

35

102101X

SCRW WHIZ LOK CRT

36

137300

SPROCKET ASM.

37

4422J

BEARING

38

137301

SUB= 137300

39

105345X

GEAR TI

40

105346X

GEAR TI

41

8358J

REDUCTION SHFT TI

42

4220R

BRNG RACE

43

106146X

SPACER TI

44

9672R

CUP.FORMED.

45

102144X

RING SPIRAL CRT

46

9676R

SUB= 147344

47

9674R

SUB= 147344

48

121745X

SUB= 150700

49

132688

TINE SHAFT

50

106147X

CHAIN.50 LINK TI

51

17580408

SCREW CRT

52

73220500

NUT.HEX.5/16-18